VA Home
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
East Coast Invitational
January 10th-11th 2017 3001 North Boulevard, Richmond, Virginia, 23230, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Jan 10th to Jan 11th
Results
News
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - East Coast Invitational
Jan 16th 2017, 1:17am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/VA
Invited groups
2017
East Coast Invitational (Richard A. Hollander Memorial)
2017 Results - East Coast Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 16th 2017, 1:17am
Mens Results
Womens Results
55 Meter Dash
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
12
Donatien Djero
6.51a
Central (Providence)
2.
12
Terrance Hinds
6.58a
Amityville Memorial
3.
11
Dylan Hatajik
6.59a
East Lyme
4.
11
Christopher Borzor
6.63a
Uniondale
5.
12
Khamal Saunders
6.66a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
6.
12
Kerron Gonzales
6.67a
Amityville Memorial
7.
11
Dejury Amado
6.73a
Greater New Bedford ...
8.
11
Jean-Paul Carbonneau
6.77a
Advanced Math & Scie...
55 Meter Dash
Scholastic
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Dylan Hatajik
6.62a
East Lyme
2.
12
Donatien Djero
6.68a
Central (Providence)
3.
12
Terrance Hinds
6.68a
Amityville Memorial
4.
12
Khamal Saunders
6.71a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
5.
11
Christopher Borzor
6.72a
Uniondale
6.
12
Kerron Gonzales
6.73a
Amityville Memorial
7.
11
Jean-Paul Carbonneau
6.76a
Advanced Math & Scie...
8.
11
Dejury Amado
6.84a
Greater New Bedford ...
9.
12
Emmanuel Oguntoye
6.86a
Amityville Memorial
10.
12
Jones Malloy
6.87a
Central (Providence)
11.
11
Davaughn Luty
6.88a
Griswold
12.
11
George Roberts
6.89a
Central (Providence)
13.
12
Tyler Cyr
6.90a
Southington
14.
12
Luis Colon
6.91a
West Warwick
15.
11
Adrian Albo
6.92a
Fitch
16.
12
Joabel Celestin
6.92a
Mt. Pleasant
17.
10
Giordano Williams
6.92a
Uniondale
18.
12
George Giunta
6.94a
North Reading
19.
10
Jacob Slowik
6.94a
Norwich Free Academy
20.
12
Pajebo Myers
6.95a
Central (Providence)
21.
11
Sam Raitt
6.95a
Bishop Guertin
21.
12
Kalvin O'Neal
6.95a
Amityville Memorial
23.
12
Aaron TuTu
6.96a
Classical
24.
12
Shawn Pereira
6.96a
Dighton-Rehoboth
25.
12
Kwity Paye
6.96a
Bishop Hendricken
26.
12
Matt Gage
6.98a
Bishop Hendricken
27.
12
Colin Norton
7.00a
Bishop Fenwick
28.
12
Jowell Dixon
7.01a
Amityville Memorial
29.
11
Amisaday Quijano
7.02a
Peabody
30.
11
Augustus Karweh
7.02a
Central (Providence)
31.
12
Tim Smith
7.02a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
32.
12
Jeffrey Kantor
7.03a
North Kingstown
33.
11
Yorlly Paulino-Minyety
7.03a
Uniondale
34.
11
Sam Read
7.04a
Barrington
34.
11
Brandon Arpin
7.04a
Bishop Hendricken
36.
12
Anthony Cabrera
7.05a
Juanita Sanchez
37.
11
Noah Couitt
7.06a
Joseph Case
38.
11
Tyler Valdez
7.07a
East Lyme
39.
10
Robert Jackson
7.08a
Worcester Vo Tech
40.
11
William Foley
7.08a
Chariho Regional
40.
10
Devin Santos
7.08a
Greater New Bedford ...
42.
11
Zak Stowe
7.09a
Norwich Free Academy
43.
10
Evan Rinaldi
7.09a
Bishop Hendricken
44.
12
Dylan Maldanado
7.10a
North Kingstown
45.
11
Bailey Mikule
7.11a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
46.
10
Carl Greene
7.12a
East Greenwich
47.
11
Ismael Fofana
7.12a
Central (Providence)
48.
10
Christopher Germosen
7.13a
Central (Providence)
48.
10
Elijah Mathews
7.13a
Juanita Sanchez
50.
11
Deonte Palmer
7.13a
Amityville Memorial
51.
12
Devin Collard
7.16a
West Warwick
52.
12
Cameron Gonzales
7.16a
Plainfield
52.
11
Luke Elson
7.16a
Chariho Regional
54.
12
Benjamin Biello
7.17a
Dighton-Rehoboth
55.
9
John Carreiro
7.18a
Southington
56.
10
Tommy Lanowy
7.18a
North Kingstown
57.
10
Cameron Allen
7.19a
North Kingstown
58.
10
Zach Lyne
7.20a
Dighton-Rehoboth
58.
11
Tyler Southavong
7.20a
Plainfield
60.
10
Kevin Valentin
7.21a
Central (Providence)
61.
10
Kolby Rogers
7.22a
Southington
61.
10
Antonio Luna
7.22a
Joseph Case
63.
10
Ian Agnew
7.22a
Southington
64.
12
Alan Rondeau
7.22a
Griswold
65.
12
Matthew Donovan
7.23a
Mt Ararat
66.
9
Jacob Lamothe
7.23a
West Warwick
67.
11
Jordan Silversmith
7.24a
North Kingstown
68.
10
Zak Zequira
7.25a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
69.
9
Bryan Cosme
7.26a
Central (Providence)
70.
10
Anthony Childs
7.28a
Old Rochester Regional
71.
9
William Lord
7.29a
North Reading
72.
9
Frederick Mallay
7.30a
Central (Providence)
73.
10
Casey Selinske
7.30a
Southington
74.
9
Sheldon Clark
7.31a
Greater New Bedford ...
75.
10
Connor Marot
7.32a
Toll Gate
76.
9
Lionel Raye
7.33a
West Warwick
77.
12
Peter Kershaw
7.34a
North Kingstown
78.
11
Josh Shaw
7.34a
Milford
79.
9
Brendan Morales
7.35a
Seekonk
80.
11
Kevin Guo
7.35a
Brookline
81.
12
Liam Rutherford
7.35a
North Reading
82.
10
Albert Poah
7.35a
Worcester Vo Tech
83.
10
Gabriel Jean-Bart
7.36a
Amityville Memorial
84.
11
Nathan Rogers
7.36a
Dighton-Rehoboth
85.
9
Justin Capezzuto
7.37a
North Reading
86.
10
Andrew Clements
7.38a
Griswold
87.
10
Joshua Fields
7.38a
Amityville Memorial
88.
12
Graham Poirier
7.39a
Old Rochester Regional
89.
12
Pat Hardesty
7.40a
Mt Saint Charles
90.
12
Jordy Ruiz
7.41a
Peabody
91.
11
Dre Danneker
7.41a
Mt Saint Charles
92.
10
Aneury Lantigua
7.42a
Central (Providence)
93.
10
Matt Silveira
7.43a
Seekonk
94.
10
Owen Catoni
7.44a
Coventry
95.
10
Adam Horowitz
7.46a
Seekonk
96.
10
Javon Gonzalez
7.48a
Central (Providence)
97.
11
Brian Nolan
7.51a
Coventry
98.
9
David Toure
7.51a
Central (Providence)
99.
10
Victor Garcia
7.52a
Milford
100.
11
Foley James
7.52a
Chariho Regional
101.
10
Edward Reyes
7.55a
Central (Providence)
102.
12
Josh Carlson
7.56a
Mt Saint Charles
103.
12
Benjamin Lugo Jr
7.56a
Nashua South
104.
11
Donte Palmer
7.56a
Amityville Memorial
105.
11
Isaac Tomblin
7.57a
East Lyme
106.
9
Mario Cardenas
7.61a
Central (Providence)
107.
9
Dylan Barlow
7.62a
Toll Gate
108.
12
Ryan Sheehan
7.63a
Mt Saint Charles
109.
12
Joe Muller
7.67a
Milford
110.
9
Joshua Costello
7.88a
Toll Gate
111.
12
Jagger Gillman
7.90a
North Shore
112.
12
Tom Vihopolous
8.43a
North Shore
113.
12
Matt Grinelli
8.63a
North Shore
400 Meters
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
12
Donatien Djero
50.25a
Central (Providence)
2.
12
Austin Wolo
50.86a
Central (Providence)
3.
10
Theo Burba
51.31a
Newton North
4.
12
Zachary Padula
53.06a
West Warwick
5.
11
Chris Ciullo
53.28a
Mt Saint Charles
6.
12
Tyson Harris
53.40a
Southington
7.
12
Liam Skelly
53.74a
North Kingstown
8.
12
Jahmal Dennis
53.76a
Uniondale
9.
12
Dobbin Bookman
53.78a
Newton North
10.
12
Noah Martin
53.90a
Greater New Bedford ...
11.
11
Julius Brown
54.25a
Fitch
12.
12
Anthony Vega
54.30a
Central (Providence)
13.
10
Zach Menard
54.37a
Westerly
14.
11
Jean-Paul Carbonneau
54.43a
Advanced Math & Scie...
15.
11
Ryan Holloway
54.54a
Westerly
16.
11
Jason Walton
54.60a
Plainfield
17.
11
Ryan McCauley
54.70a
East Lyme
18.
11
anthony Maine
54.97a
South Kingstown
19.
10
Russell White
55.03a
Bishop Hendricken
20.
12
Lucas Lanzo
55.21a
Barnstable
21.
11
Rope Swanson
55.32a
Westerly
22.
12
Mathew Murphy
55.43a
Toll Gate
23.
10
Jancy Mwelwa
55.53a
Central (Providence)
24.
12
Charles Kolie
55.60a
Central (Providence)
25.
12
Daniel Battillo
55.62a
Cold Spring Harbor
26.
10
Randy Reyes
55.63a
Bishop Hendricken
27.
12
Michael Joe
55.73a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
28.
12
Bryce Cormier
55.94a
Norwich Free Academy
29.
11
Mitchell Witt
55.98a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
30.
10
Kevin Valentin
56.09a
Central (Providence)
31.
11
Elijah White
56.15a
Peabody
32.
11
Kento Abeywardane
56.24a
North Kingstown
33.
11
Jaylin Bartley
56.40a
Hope
34.
9
Michael Hanlon
56.40a
Bishop Hendricken
35.
12
Dominic Berthiaume
56.48a
Dighton-Rehoboth
36.
10
Jamie Gunness
56.55a
Barrington
37.
10
Luca Marra
56.55a
North Shore
38.
12
Shaun Gamelin
56.60a
South Kingstown
39.
11
Proulx Devin
56.61a
Joseph Case
40.
12
Jared Magsino
56.64a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
41.
12
Sam Feingold-Gardner
56.71a
Brookline
42.
10
Richard Swanson
56.95a
Murdock
43.
11
Dre Danneker
57.27a
Mt Saint Charles
44.
11
George Williams
57.27a
Bishop Hendricken
45.
11
Rajendrakumar Mahabir
57.31a
Barnstable
46.
9
Ryan Steele
57.48a
South Burlington
47.
10
Adam Digman
57.56a
Murdock
48.
11
Brandon Arpin
57.59a
Bishop Hendricken
49.
10
Liam Pontes
57.69a
Dighton-Rehoboth
50.
11
John Kenny
57.70a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
51.
11
Elijah Prestly
57.74a
Toll Gate
52.
11
Daeven Morgan
57.80a
Fitch
53.
12
Conor Mason
57.86a
East Greenwich
54.
12
Kyle Stewart
57.91a
Westerly
55.
10
Calvin Hennessey
58.20a
Barrington
56.
12
Ryan Sheehan
58.29a
Mt Saint Charles
57.
11
Joey Reed
58.32a
Dighton-Rehoboth
58.
11
Cristofer Cafaro
58.55a
Cold Spring Harbor
59.
9
David Toure
58.81a
Central (Providence)
60.
12
Javier Urena
58.84a
Central (Providence)
61.
9
Joe Fusaro
58.89a
Westerly
62.
9
Frederick Mallay
58.89a
Central (Providence)
63.
9
Cory Pierce
59.00a
Narragansett
64.
11
Riley Carr
59.16a
East Lyme
65.
10
Zachary Macmurray
59.18a
Griswold
66.
11
Nicholas Petrone
59.22a
Toll Gate
67.
10
Evan Rinaldi
59.25a
Bishop Hendricken
68.
12
Cameron Coulombe
59.40a
Southington
69.
12
Anthony Calise
59.53a
Toll Gate
70.
9
Amedeo Ucci
59.56a
Toll Gate
71.
10
Cole Baker
59.58a
Toll Gate
72.
10
Joseph Verderame
59.59a
Southington
73.
10
Ryan Thira
59.60a
Murdock
74.
12
Jay Patel
59.71a
North Kingstown
75.
10
Matthew Sylvestri
59.78a
North Kingstown
76.
11
Teagan Duffy
59.86a
Southington
77.
10
Connor Delaney
1:00.12a
Plainfield
78.
12
Paul Resende
1:00.14a
Mt Saint Charles
79.
10
Casey Selinske
1:00.16a
Southington
80.
10
Owen Catoni
1:00.28a
Coventry
81.
12
Ryder Fitch
1:00.36a
Norwich Free Academy
82.
12
Lucas Hiltz
1:00.46a
Westerly
83.
9
Dylan Barlow
1:00.67a
Toll Gate
84.
10
Andrew Sheedy
1:00.73a
Dighton-Rehoboth
85.
12
Seth Wing
1:00.76a
North Reading
86.
11
Arvin Cabusao
1:00.89a
Fitch
87.
9
Cruz Quintana
1:01.75a
Norwich Free Academy
88.
12
Evan Delaney
1:02.28a
Plainfield
89.
12
Pat Hardesty
1:02.32a
Mt Saint Charles
90.
10
Daniel Butlien
1:02.35a
Southington
91.
12
Matthew Donovan
1:02.51a
Mt Ararat
92.
12
Kyle Hobson
1:03.62a
Amityville Memorial
93.
9
Brad Plamondon
1:04.88a
Mt Saint Charles
94.
11
Jacob Nelson
1:06.42a
Tyngsborough
95.
10
Konnor Gleason
1:07.88a
Griswold
--
12
Eli Spevack
FS
Old Rochester Regional
800 Meters
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nathan Coogan
1:59.57a
North Providence
2.
12
Shawn Carlson
2:00.52a
Bishop Fenwick
3.
11
Nikolas Reygadas
2:00.57a
Toll Gate
4.
12
Nick Fitch
2:00.91a
Norwich Free Academy
5.
11
Elijah Akindolie
2:01.07a
Hope
6.
12
Thomas Helms
2:03.06a
North Reading
7.
10
Tim Champlin
2:03.26a
Chariho Regional
8.
12
Alex Carr
2:03.75a
Bellingham
9.
11
Matthew Walker
2:03.89a
Westerly
10.
11
Tyler Griffin
2:04.51a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
11.
12
Cole Walling
2:04.52a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
12.
12
Jordan Manuel
2:07.85a
Murdock
13.
11
Henry Walker
2:07.87a
Brookline
14.
11
Herlin Rijo
2:09.15a
Worcester Vo Tech
15.
11
Quinn Franklin-Vinburry
2:10.21a
North Kingstown
16.
12
Connor Lynn
2:10.67a
Cold Spring Harbor
17.
12
Spencer May
2:11.01a
Peabody
18.
12
Connor MacDonald
2:11.41a
South Burlington
19.
9
Justin Gutkowski
2:11.68a
North Kingstown
20.
12
Dean Bullock
2:12.06a
Dighton-Rehoboth
21.
12
Dawe Travis
2:12.32a
Peabody
22.
10
Joe Amaral
2:12.33a
West Warwick
23.
10
Daniel Chong-Cuy
2:12.88a
Norwich Free Academy
24.
12
Nathan Armstrong
2:12.92a
Uniondale
25.
10
Ryan Gamelin
2:13.17a
South Kingstown
26.
11
Shane Leone
2:14.08a
Southington
27.
10
Mason Larkin
2:15.08a
Norwich Free Academy
28.
12
Tyler Hall
2:15.21a
Dighton-Rehoboth
29.
10
Broc French
2:15.31a
South Kingstown
30.
10
William McCormick
2:15.53a
Brookline
31.
11
Dominic Portelli
2:15.73a
Barrington
32.
12
Ben Godley
2:15.74a
Fitch
33.
10
Ifeanyi Nioku
2:15.92a
Hope
34.
11
Oneal Santos
2:16.13a
Juanita Sanchez
35.
12
Billy Davis
2:16.94a
Dighton-Rehoboth
36.
12
Michael Jackson
2:17.07a
Classical
37.
9
Will Bartlett
2:17.39a
East Lyme
38.
11
Sean Young
2:17.69a
Southington
39.
11
Jeffrey Hannigan
2:19.33a
Southington
40.
10
Avery Harpe
2:19.93a
Greater New Bedford ...
41.
11
James Eastwood
2:20.17a
Tyngsborough
42.
10
Adam Sheedy
2:20.30a
Dighton-Rehoboth
43.
11
Thomas Herner
2:20.37a
Milford
44.
12
Brandon Mease
2:20.73a
South Kingstown
45.
12
Andrew Hudson
2:21.44a
North Reading
46.
10
Dan Gaiewski
2:21.82a
Fitch
47.
12
Brendan O'Donnell
2:22.28a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
48.
11
Conor Lalonde
2:22.65a
North Kingstown
49.
11
Armstrong Alcius
2:22.92a
Norwich Free Academy
50.
11
Michael Keohane
2:23.65a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
51.
11
Ryan Kornacki
2:24.33a
Norwich Free Academy
52.
12
Jordan McMeans
2:24.33a
Southington
53.
12
Adam Theriault
2:25.26a
Southington
54.
12
Nicholas Benham
2:25.72a
Southington
55.
12
Garrett Goodwin
2:26.13a
East Lyme
56.
12
Jacob Sickler
2:26.17a
Milford
57.
9
Samuel Wyllie
2:26.61a
North Kingstown
58.
9
Nicolas Piazza
2:26.88a
North Kingstown
59.
10
Tyler Strong
2:27.03a
Southington
60.
9
James Osmanski
2:27.25a
North Kingstown
61.
9
Asa Wyllie
2:27.66a
North Kingstown
62.
10
Andrew Gerard
2:28.38a
North Shore
63.
11
Jared Bazan
2:29.78a
North Shore
64.
10
Liam Lyons
2:30.52a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
65.
11
Patrick Johnson
2:33.49a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
66.
11
Baron Ethan
2:34.77a
North Shore
67.
11
Jacob Nelson
2:41.83a
Tyngsborough
1 Mile
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ben Kovacs
4:26.73a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
2.
11
Patrick Craemer
4:27.18a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
3.
12
Benjamin Drezek
4:28.03a
Cumberland
4.
11
Nicholas Cehelsky
4:29.09a
Toll Gate
5.
11
Matthew Walker
4:29.37a
Westerly
6.
12
Christopher McCaffrey
4:30.63a
Brockton
7.
11
Brandon Hall
4:33.05a
Hopedale
8.
11
Joshua Rahn
4:34.06a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
9.
12
Joseph Farhat
4:34.19a
Peabody
10.
12
Peter Horvath
4:35.34a
Coyle & Cassidy
11.
12
Cameron Meier
4:35.42a
Mt Ararat
12.
11
Marc Alperen
4:36.87a
Peabody
13.
12
Jordan Manuel
4:38.68a
Murdock
14.
12
Matt Kerst
4:39.22a
Fitch
15.
11
Joe Walsh
4:40.30a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
16.
12
Hayden Ivatts
4:43.41a
Barrington
17.
10
Sam Whittaker
4:43.64a
East Lyme
18.
12
Eli Mitnick
4:45.07a
Barrington
19.
11
Andrew Doran
4:45.19a
Hopedale
20.
12
Lucas Shea
4:46.03a
Norwich Free Academy
21.
11
Tim Weighart
4:46.04a
Brookline
22.
11
William Aylward
4:47.53a
Peabody
23.
10
Dominec Mastromatteo
4:47.66a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
24.
10
Adam Sylvia
4:48.23a
Old Rochester Regional
25.
11
Blake Audibert
4:49.88a
Milford
26.
11
Quinn Gangadharan
4:51.48a
Brookline
27.
10
John O'Rouke
4:51.55a
Classical
28.
12
John Donnelly
4:51.81a
East Lyme
29.
12
Jake Murray
4:53.46a
Hopedale
30.
10
Aiden Hill
4:53.61a
Bishop Fenwick
31.
10
Jon Diaz
4:54.54a
Brookline
32.
11
Mike Norton
4:54.63a
Coyle & Cassidy
33.
12
Frankie Perrino
4:57.83a
Norwich Free Academy
34.
11
Shane Leone
4:58.41a
Southington
35.
11
Jonathon Turano
4:58.43a
Westerly
36.
12
Liam Carberry
4:58.70a
Narragansett
37.
11
Steven Ingman
4:58.84a
Murdock
38.
11
Jonathan Rice
4:58.85a
Greater New Bedford ...
39.
12
Jordan McMeans
4:58.91a
Southington
40.
11
Sean Young
4:59.69a
Southington
41.
11
Jeffrey Hannigan
4:59.77a
Southington
42.
12
Chris Bell
5:00.63a
Brookline
43.
12
Anthony Maida
5:00.92a
Bishop Fenwick
44.
11
Michael Zimmerman
5:02.02a
Brookline
45.
11
Kellan McKeachen
5:02.89a
South Kingstown
46.
12
Adam Theriault
5:03.16a
Southington
47.
10
Sam Lutzel
5:03.38a
Westerly
48.
12
Mathew Mazzone
5:03.86a
West Warwick
49.
12
Marcin Kierzenka
5:05.32a
Advanced Math & Scie...
50.
12
Robert Becker
5:05.61a
Cold Spring Harbor
51.
12
Gager Collier
5:06.55a
Fitch
52.
12
Daniel Loiselle
5:08.12a
Barnstable
53.
10
Ryan Poe
5:08.46a
Fitch
54.
11
Joe Penhallow
5:08.80a
Chariho Regional
55.
11
Noah Slivka
5:08.83a
Coyle & Cassidy
56.
10
Ian Poe
5:09.16a
Fitch
57.
9
Lucas Jacques
5:09.26a
Coyle & Cassidy
58.
11
Teddy McLaughlin
5:10.47a
South Kingstown
59.
9
Zachary Schaefer
5:10.48a
North Kingstown
60.
10
Matt Grady
5:14.15a
Dighton-Rehoboth
61.
9
Will Bartlett
5:14.30a
East Lyme
62.
12
Ethan Golditch
5:14.45a
Toll Gate
63.
9
Sebastian Reisch
5:15.27a
Westerly
64.
12
Ryan Burns
5:15.34a
Cold Spring Harbor
65.
11
Nicholas O' toole
5:16.79a
Barnstable
66.
10
Chase Courville
5:18.50a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
67.
9
Ben O'Toole
5:18.53a
Barnstable
68.
10
James Carey
5:19.57a
Amityville Memorial
69.
10
Dan Gaiewski
5:19.88a
Fitch
70.
10
Michael Murphy
5:19.93a
Toll Gate
71.
12
Garrett Goodwin
5:20.07a
East Lyme
72.
10
Sean Collins
5:20.37a
Dighton-Rehoboth
73.
11
Cedric Fahey
5:20.80a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
74.
10
Noah Werbel
5:21.49a
Barrington
75.
12
Albert Kirchner
5:22.49a
Cold Spring Harbor
76.
10
Joshua DeOliveria
5:22.88a
Mt Saint Charles
77.
10
Tyler Strong
5:22.91a
Southington
78.
11
Jared Bazan
5:25.15a
North Shore
79.
10
Matthew Catarius
5:25.17a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
80.
12
Nicholas Benham
5:27.53a
Southington
81.
11
James Germano
5:29.57a
Toll Gate
82.
8
Kyle Murray
5:30.09a
Hopedale
83.
10
Andrew Gerard
5:33.07a
North Shore
84.
9
Joel Desota
5:37.45a
Worcester Vo Tech
2 Miles
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
10
Lucas Aramburu
9:52.06a
Brookline
2.
12
Brandon Mehlinger
9:56.05a
Norwich Free Academy
3.
12
David Wollensak
10:04.58a
Hopedale
4.
12
Jeffery Pichie
10:06.85a
Burrillville
5.
12
Kyle Rendon
10:17.22a
Dighton-Rehoboth
6.
11
Shane Braz
10:17.86a
Peabody
7.
12
Corey Hawkins
10:19.36a
Nashua South
8.
12
Andre Solomon-Messier
10:19.93a
North Providence
9.
11
Florian Bochert
10:20.34a
Milford
10.
10
Sam Whittaker
10:21.11a
East Lyme
11.
10
Guillermo Martinez
10:22.74a
Classical
12.
11
Conner Leone
10:30.11a
Southington
13.
12
Mark Murdy
10:30.14a
Southington
14.
12
Jared Wolf
10:39.67a
Tyngsborough
15.
11
Anthony Pitts
10:39.88a
Barrington
16.
12
Cameron Faszewski
10:44.21a
Barnstable
17.
12
Vincent Huang
10:45.40a
Norwich Free Academy
18.
11
Sam Wu-Ochs
11:39.99a
Advanced Math & Scie...
19.
9
Aaron Tallardy
11:43.56a
Westerly
20.
9
Jake Rafferty
11:44.23a
Westerly
21.
11
James Weil
12:11.13a
Southington
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dawshawn Williams
7.73a
Uniondale
2.
12
Ethan Famiano
7.79a
Bishop Hendricken
3.
11
Davide Pittilini
7.81a
Lynnfield
4.
12
Daniel Renwick
7.88a
Old Rochester Regional
5.
12
Will Hopkins
7.90a
Old Rochester Regional
6.
10
Aisel King
7.98a
Uniondale
7.
11
Chris Choquette
8.03a
Cumberland
8.
12
Andrew Chabon
8.16a
Brookline
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Scholastic
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Davide Pittilini
7.83a
Lynnfield
2.
10
Aisel King
7.85a
Uniondale
3.
12
Andrew Chabon
7.90a
Brookline
4.
12
Ethan Famiano
7.92a
Bishop Hendricken
5.
11
Chris Choquette
7.94a
Cumberland
6.
12
Daniel Renwick
7.94a
Old Rochester Regional
7.
12
Dawshawn Williams
7.97a
Uniondale
8.
12
Will Hopkins
7.97a
Old Rochester Regional
9.
12
Joseph Santos
7.97a
Bishop Hendricken
10.
11
Harry Smith
8.00a
Old Rochester Regional
11.
12
Eli Spevack
8.10a
Old Rochester Regional
12.
12
Paul Fitzgerald
8.12a
Coventry
13.
12
Alijah Benymon
8.13a
Amityville Memorial
14.
11
Connor Sheridan
8.20a
East Greenwich
15.
12
George Giunta
8.21a
North Reading
16.
12
Antonio Catino
8.27a
North Reading
17.
12
Brandon Gilpin
8.30a
Amityville Memorial
18.
10
Cameron Allen
8.33a
North Kingstown
19.
12
Benjamin Schapira
8.37a
North Kingstown
20.
12
Cam Donoghue
8.41a
Barnstable
21.
11
Kyle Koehler
8.44a
Joseph Case
22.
11
Mitch Morin
8.46a
Chariho Regional
23.
11
Adedamola Abujade
8.47a
Classical
24.
12
Noah Key
8.52a
Cumberland
25.
11
Julio Almanzar
8.56a
Classical
26.
12
Brendan O'Donnell
8.69a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
27.
11
Matthew DiBiase
8.77a
Bishop Fenwick
28.
11
Michael Keohane
8.87a
Saint John's Shrewsb...
29.
11
Benji Bromberg
8.88a
Brookline
30.
12
Josh Meranda
8.88a
Barrington
31.
12
Ronel Jean
8.90a
Uniondale
32.
12
Jason Ramos
8.93a
Central (Providence)
33.
10
Ahn Phrasathane-Estacio
9.00a
Bishop Hendricken
34.
10
Seun Filaoye
9.10a
Bishop Hendricken
35.
12
Lamar Aitcheson
9.16a
Uniondale
36.
9
Walter Joachim-Delpoio
9.21a
Barrington
37.
11
Timothy Hall
9.25a
North Kingstown
38.
12
Paul Resende
9.28a
Mt Saint Charles
39.
10
Akhil Chilamkurthi
9.44a
East Lyme
40.
Elijah Rodriguez
9.45a
Southington
40.
10
Nathan Moone
9.45a
West Warwick
42.
12
Wyatt Jenks
9.47a
Toll Gate
43.
11
Curtis Grundy
9.55a
Narragansett
44.
12
Tirell O'Brien
9.57a
Milford
45.
12
Kyle Hobson
9.65a
Amityville Memorial
46.
12
Rory Dobbins
9.69a
Toll Gate
47.
12
John Fortin
9.70a
West Warwick
48.
9
William Lord
9.71a
North Reading
49.
9
Logan Huff
9.72a
Murdock
50.
11
Connor Pozzi
9.78a
Seekonk
51.
12
Ryder Fitch
9.92a
Norwich Free Academy
52.
12
Antonio Viola
9.93a
Greater New Bedford ...
53.
10
Ethan Wurster
9.99a
Bishop Hendricken
54.
9
Brad Plamondon
10.01a
Mt Saint Charles
55.
12
Tyrese Green
10.03a
Norwich Free Academy
56.
10
Russell Hotchkiss
10.26a
Southington
57.
10
Ethan Paiva
10.35a
Seekonk
58.
9
Henry Leclaire
10.49a
Bishop Hendricken
59.
9
Keaton Danseglio
10.76a
North Shore
60.
9
Brandon Rios
10.98a
Toll Gate
61.
10
Craig McPherson
11.92a
Southington
--
10
Clark Swanson
DNF
South Kingstown
4x200 Relay
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:34.50a
Central (Providence)
2.
Relay Team
1:34.74a
Newton North
3.
Relay Team
1:36.03a
West Warwick
4.
Relay Team
1:36.31a
Bishop Hendricken
5.
Relay Team
1:37.30a
Central Falls
6.
Relay Team
1:37.95a
Joseph Case
7.
Relay Team
1:37.98a
Westerly
8.
Relay Team
1:38.89a
Uniondale
9.
Relay Team
1:39.09a
Chariho Regional
10.
Relay Team
1:39.16a
Brookline
11.
Relay Team
1:39.85a
Uniondale
12.
Relay Team
1:39.95a
Central (Providence)
13.
Relay Team
1:39.97a
Southington
14.
Relay Team
1:39.97a
Griswold
15.
Relay Team
1:40.40a
South Kingstown
16.
Relay Team
1:40.50a
Mt. Pleasant
17.
Relay Team
1:40.87a
Fitch
18.
Relay Team
1:41.41a
East Lyme
19.
Relay Team
1:41.42a
Toll Gate
20.
Relay Team
1:41.65a
Juanita Sanchez
21.
Relay Team
1:41.79a
East Greenwich
22.
Relay Team
1:41.96a
Barrington
23.
Relay Team
1:42.58a
Plainfield
24.
Relay Team
1:42.74a
Amityville Memorial
25.
Relay Team
1:43.01a
Norwich Free Academy
26.
Relay Team
1:43.17a
Mt Saint Charles
27.
Relay Team
1:43.50a
Central (Providence)
28.
Relay Team
1:43.59a
Milford
29.
Relay Team
1:44.02a
East Lyme
30.
Relay Team
1:44.77a
Toll Gate
31.
Relay Team
1:45.16a
Southington
32.
Relay Team
1:47.20a
Greater New Bedford ...
33.
Relay Team
1:50.06a
East Lyme
34.
Relay Team
1:53.17a
North Shore
--
Relay Team
DQ
North Reading
4x400 Relay
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:30.40a
Newton North
2.
Relay Team
3:31.60a
West Warwick
3.
Relay Team
3:33.00a
Uniondale
4.
Relay Team
3:38.15a
Amityville Memorial
5.
Relay Team
3:40.35a
Toll Gate
6.
Relay Team
3:41.30a
East Lyme
7.
Relay Team
3:41.83a
Central (Providence)
8.
Relay Team
3:43.17a
Westerly
9.
Relay Team
3:43.18a
Barrington
10.
Relay Team
3:48.92a
Fitch
11.
Relay Team
3:49.06a
Amityville Memorial
12.
Relay Team
3:49.71a
Greater New Bedford ...
13.
Relay Team
3:53.86a
East Lyme
14.
Relay Team
3:53.95a
Toll Gate
15.
Relay Team
3:54.44a
Norwich Free Academy
16.
Relay Team
3:55.33a
Milford
17.
Relay Team
3:55.46a
Central (Providence)
18.
Relay Team
4:02.18a
Toll Gate
19.
Relay Team
4:06.66a
East Lyme
20.
Relay Team
4:11.57a
Plainfield
4x800 Relay
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:12.89a
Bishop Hendricken
2.
Relay Team
8:13.70a
East Greenwich
3.
Relay Team
8:37.76a
LaSalle Academy
4.
Relay Team
8:43.04a
Brookline
5.
Relay Team
8:47.45a
Cumberland
6.
Relay Team
8:48.06a
Central (Providence)
7.
Relay Team
8:50.65a
Classical
8.
Relay Team
9:03.49a
Toll Gate
9.
Relay Team
9:04.60a
Coventry
10.
Relay Team
9:14.77a
Joseph Case
11.
Relay Team
9:20.86a
Uniondale
12.
Relay Team
9:22.41a
West Warwick
13.
Relay Team
9:36.65a
Cranston West
SMR 200-200-400-800m
- [2-2-4-8]
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:46.79a
Toll Gate
2.
Relay Team
3:48.97a
West Warwick
3.
Relay Team
3:52.77a
East Lyme
4.
Relay Team
3:53.21a
Uniondale
5.
Relay Team
4:05.10a
Amityville Memorial
6.
Relay Team
4:06.58a
Amityville Memorial
7.
Relay Team
4:07.19a
Classical
8.
Relay Team
4:07.44a
Cumberland
9.
Relay Team
4:14.82a
Juanita Sanchez
Shot Put
- 12lb
Championship Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ivan Goretoy
50-05.50
West Warwick
2.
12
Jonathan Buchanan
49-08.50
Classical
3.
12
Kwity Paye
48-09.00
Bishop Hendricken
4.
12
Jason Loney
48-03.50
Bloomfield
5.
11
Grivers Evan
48-03.50
Lincoln Senior
6.
10
Xavier Truss
46-11.50
Bishop Hendricken
7.
12
Derek Jacobs
46-09.75
Westerly
8.
12
Vitaliy Andrusyshyn
45-06.50
North Reading
9.
11
Cameron Croce
44-04.50
LaSalle Academy
10.
12
Jared Briere
43-06.75
Woonsocket
11.
11
Garrett Doyle
42-08.50
Lincoln Senior
12.
12
Raekwon Woodmansee
42-06.25
Woonsocket
13.
12
Myles Gray
41-09.75
Bloomfield
14.
12
Noah Morris
41-09.00
Dighton-Rehoboth
15.
11
Alex Feola
41-07.75
Bishop Hendricken
16.
12
Terrence Robinson
41-01.25
Bloomfield
17.
11
Edward Alvarez
40-07.00
Uniondale
18.
11
Mark Coppolino
40-06.25
Cumberland
19.
10
Patrick Carley
40-03.25
Bishop Hendricken
20.
12
Zeke Cohen
38-10.50
Classical
--
12
Dilyn Cote
FOUL
Woonsocket
Shot Put
- 12lb
Emerging Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
12
Zach Petrecca
42-01.75
LaSalle Academy
2.
11
Sean Ovalles
42-00.50
East Greenwich
3.
11
Brandon Bednarik
41-08.00
Joseph Case
4.
10
Alton Kimbrough
41-05.75
Amityville Memorial
5.
10
Tye Skeldon
40-10.50
Cumberland
6.
12
Wonder Louis
40-08.25
Uniondale
7.
12
Andrew Nadeau
39-09.00
Old Rochester Regional
8.
12
Jovan Wilmore
39-06.00
Worcester Vo Tech
9.
11
Paul Sousa
38-09.50
Joseph Case
10.
12
Ryerson Hill
38-06.50
Norwich Free Academy
11.
11
Kyle Reeder
38-01.00
Nashua South
12.
11
Sam Highman
37-11.00
East Lyme
13.
11
Anthony Red
37-10.00
Bloomfield
14.
11
Michael Boucher
37-09.00
Milford
15.
12
Michael Murphy
37-07.50
North Kingstown
16.
11
Travis Clement
37-07.00
East Lyme
17.
10
Erris Samuels
37-06.00
Bloomfield
18.
10
Aaron Williams
37-02.25
Bloomfield
19.
12
Ryan Menard
36-10.75
LaSalle Academy
20.
10
Nick Campbell
36-09.00
Bloomfield
21.
10
Derin Paskanik
36-08.75
Woonsocket
22.
10
Ja'Quan Loney
36-06.50
Bloomfield
23.
12
Matthew Sacco
36-04.00
Saint John's Shrewsb...
24.
12
Josh Carlson
35-09.75
Mt Saint Charles
25.
12
David Lopez
35-05.00
Bloomfield
26.
12
Michael Deblois
35-04.00
Cumberland
26.
9
Lavery Hill
35-04.00
Norwich Free Academy
28.
12
Steminsky Mike
35-01.75
Southington
29.
12
Jason Hoskins
35-00.00
Coventry
30.
12
Hunter Briggs
34-11.50
Griswold
31.
12
Derek Jones
34-11.00
Fitch
32.
12
Mike Sullivan
34-09.25
LaSalle Academy
33.
11
Jose Close
34-08.75
Classical
34.
9
Ethan Montanez
34-08.00
Central (Providence)
35.
10
Jacob Furland
34-04.00
Classical
36.
11
Adrian Atad
34-01.50
Fitch
37.
12
Ryan Luisi
33-10.50
Mt Saint Charles
38.
10
David Marsalkowski
33-09.50
Woonsocket
39.
11
Michael Luna
33-09.25
Central (Providence)
40.
11
Owen Smith
32-11.25
Norwich Free Academy
41.
10
Juan Ceron
32-11.00
Woonsocket
42.
11
Zachary Thetreault
32-08.00
Griswold
42.
12
Pajebo Myers
32-08.00
Central (Providence)
44.
12
Tyler Pelletier
32-06.50
Coventry
45.
10
Jason Ramero
32-06.00
Classical
45.
12
Barrington Barnes
32-06.00
Norwich Free Academy
47.
10
Nathan Desplaines
32-00.50
Woonsocket
48.
10
Isiah Shepard
32-00.00
Central (Providence)
49.
12
Raphael Rodriguez
31-11.00
Classical
50.
11
Aaron Leach
31-10.25
Milford
51.
12
Joe LaChance
31-06.75
Coventry
52.
11
Daniel Mullin
31-05.50
Southington
53.
10
Marshall Mason
31-04.50
East Lyme
53.
10
Casey Alexander
31-04.50
North Kingstown
55.
11
Nate Barnett
31-04.25
Coventry
56.
12
Robert Batista
31-01.75
Classical
57.
11
Keegan Jarvis
30-10.00
Southington
58.
11
Zachary MacDonald
30-06.50
Southington
59.
9
Matteo Lopergolo
30-05.00
Barrington
60.
9
Isaiah Mancini
30-04.75
Bishop Hendricken
61.
11
Derek Chiavelli
30-04.00
Nashua South
62.
10
Xavier Rodriguez
29-07.00
Classical
63.
12
Brandon Kirby
29-03.50
Bloomfield
64.
11
Spencer Sterling
28-11.50
Southington
65.
11
Josh Darocha
28-08.75
Coventry
66.
12
Chris Schultz
28-08.25
Norwich Free Academy
67.
10
Justin Sherman
28-05.00
Griswold
68.
11
Ethan Carr
28-03.50
Coventry
69.
10
Jasay HillGore
27-03.75
Bloomfield
70.
9
Ben Pires
26-10.75
Coventry
71.
11
Patrick Hoover
26-08.00
Barrington
72.
12
Dante Alston
26-07.00
Bloomfield
73.
12
Ray Dolan
25-09.00
Mt Saint Charles
74.
10
Elijah Lopez
25-08.00
Bloomfield
74.
9
Jason Sibrian
25-08.00
Classical
76.
11
Jerome Lewis
24-11.50
Central (Providence)
77.
-
Farid Opere-Toyin
24-04.00
Classical
78.
9
Devraj Patel
24-01.00
Griswold
79.
10
Glen Gustafson
21-04.50
Coventry
80.
10
Ratana Ham
21-00.75
Woonsocket
81.
12
Ryan Woodcock
20-06.75
Plainfield
82.
9
Mason Desrosier
17-03.50
Griswold
High Jump
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
12
Daniel Renwick
6-04.00
Old Rochester Regional
2.
11
Augustus Karweh
6-00.00
Central (Providence)
3.
12
Quindel Wilson
6-00.00
West Warwick
4.
12
Michael Bittner
5-10.00
Bishop Hendricken
5.
12
Ronel Jean
5-08.00
Uniondale
5.
11
Jonathan Upshur
5-08.00
Woonsocket
7.
10
Nick Iarussi
5-08.00
Woonsocket
8.
10
Tyler Nelli
5-08.00
Fitch
8.
12
Antonio Catino
5-08.00
North Reading
8.
12
Ian Wyllie
5-08.00
North Kingstown
11.
10
Jahiem Spruill
5-08.00
Norwich Free Academy
11.
10
Giordano Williams
5-08.00
Uniondale
13.
10
Duwuan Edwards
5-06.00
Bishop Hendricken
13.
11
Tishon Dodd-Gray
5-06.00
Uniondale
13.
11
Julio Almanzar
5-06.00
Classical
16.
10
Robert Jackson
5-06.00
Worcester Vo Tech
--
12
Liam Rutherford
NH
North Reading
--
12
Rory Dobbins
NH
Toll Gate
Pole Vault
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
11
Julio Almanzar
13-00.00
Classical
2.
11
Thorin Cardente
13-00.00
North Kingstown
3.
11
Alex Schwindt
12-00.00
Fitch
4.
11
Chris Weir
12-00.00
Norwich Free Academy
5.
12
Kyle Swanson
11-06.00
Bishop Guertin
6.
11
joseph Andrews
11-06.00
East Lyme
7.
11
Zachary Burleigh
11-00.00
Southington
8.
11
Nick Collins
11-00.00
Brookline
9.
12
Stephen Mountzouris
11-00.00
Saint John's Shrewsb...
10.
12
Jay Patel
10-00.00
North Kingstown
11.
12
Jenson Kaithamattam
9-06.00
North Reading
12.
11
Ryan Taylor
9-00.00
East Lyme
--
9
Jacob Bazinet
NH
Norwich Free Academy
--
10
Derek Achille
NH
Norwich Free Academy
Long Jump
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
12
Anthony Shepard
22-08.00
South Kingstown
2.
12
Emmanuel Oguntoye
22-02.00
Amityville Memorial
3.
12
Kerron Gonzales
21-09.50
Amityville Memorial
4.
10
Jacob Slowik
21-00.50
Norwich Free Academy
5.
12
Andrew Chabon
20-11.00
Brookline
6.
12
Sam Feingold-Gardner
20-10.00
Brookline
7.
12
Cam Donoghue
20-09.00
Barnstable
8.
11
Davaughn Luty
20-06.50
Griswold
9.
12
Tyson Harris
20-06.25
Southington
10.
11
Joshua Correia
20-06.00
Woonsocket
11.
12
Khamal Saunders
20-04.50
Saint John's Shrewsb...
12.
12
Will Hopkins
20-02.50
Old Rochester Regional
13.
10
Ian Agnew
20-02.00
Southington
14.
11
Chris Ciullo
20-01.25
Mt Saint Charles
15.
10
Cody Stetson
19-09.75
West Warwick
16.
11
Jacob Marrero
19-07.75
Amityville Memorial
17.
12
Joseph Santos
19-06.50
Bishop Hendricken
18.
11
Dylan Hatajik
19-05.00
East Lyme
19.
10
Kolby Rogers
19-02.50
Southington
20.
11
Patrick Dowd
18-11.00
East Lyme
21.
11
Amisaday Quijano
18-08.00
Peabody
22.
9
Anthony Mondo
18-07.00
Southington
23.
12
Joshua Johnen
18-02.25
North Kingstown
Weight Throw
- 25lb
Championship Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jared Briere
67-11.50
Woonsocket
2.
12
Kevin Fofanah
63-10.50
Classical
3.
12
Ivan Goretoy
63-07.25
West Warwick
4.
12
Adrian Matos
62-04.75
Central (Providence)
5.
12
Dilyn Cote
61-11.50
Woonsocket
6.
12
Jacob Greenless
60-11.75
Woonsocket
7.
12
Abraham Salako
59-00.75
Bishop Hendricken
8.
10
Jacob Furland
57-05.50
Classical
9.
11
Grivers Evan
54-10.25
Lincoln Senior
10.
12
Jason Hoskins
54-02.00
Coventry
11.
10
Ryan Morel
53-06.75
Bishop Hendricken
12.
12
Frank Ricci
53-06.75
Bishop Hendricken
13.
11
Matthew Thibaudeau
53-04.50
Lincoln Senior
14.
12
Zeke Cohen
53-00.75
Classical
15.
12
Nick Caufield
51-10.00
Cumberland
16.
10
Derin Paskanik
51-09.25
Woonsocket
17.
11
Jide Akinjisola
51-05.75
Bishop Hendricken
18.
12
Alex Cabral
51-05.50
West Warwick
19.
12
Raekwon Woodmansee
51-02.50
Woonsocket
20.
12
Jonathan Buchanan
50-11.00
Classical
21.
11
Garrett Doyle
48-11.25
Lincoln Senior
22.
11
Yanzel Dominguez
43-02.75
Central Falls
23.
11
Cameron Croce
42-02.25
LaSalle Academy
Weight Throw
- 25lb
Emerging Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
11
Rondie Almeida
54-01.50
Bishop Hendricken
2.
11
Hayden Dillow
50-10.50
Xaverian Brothers
3.
11
Michael Luna
49-11.50
Central (Providence)
4.
10
Cole Hooper
49-00.00
Cumberland
5.
11
Robert Lisi
48-11.00
Toll Gate
6.
10
Jared Hemond
48-04.75
Lincoln Senior
7.
12
Tyler Pelletier
47-11.00
Coventry
8.
10
Isiah Shepard
47-09.00
Central (Providence)
9.
12
Wonder Louis
45-09.00
Uniondale
10.
10
Juan Ceron
45-07.50
Woonsocket
11.
11
Aidan Corcoran
45-05.00
Bishop Hendricken
12.
11
Leonardo Alvarez
45-00.50
Hope
13.
10
Nathan Desplaines
44-11.50
Woonsocket
14.
12
Vitaliy Andrusyshyn
43-04.00
North Reading
15.
12
Peter Cavanagh
42-05.25
Bishop Hendricken
16.
12
Lucas Deslauriers
42-04.50
North Kingstown
17.
9
Josh Taylor
40-11.50
Lincoln Senior
18.
11
Trevor Lonergan
40-04.75
North Kingstown
19.
11
Ethan Carr
40-04.50
Coventry
20.
12
Robert Batista
39-03.50
Classical
21.
9
Philip Coppolino
39-02.50
Cumberland
22.
11
Brandon Lopez
39-00.00
Hope
23.
10
David Marsalkowski
37-10.50
Woonsocket
24.
12
Ryan Luisi
36-06.00
Mt Saint Charles
25.
12
Joe LaChance
36-06.00
Coventry
26.
11
Edward Alvarez
36-05.50
Uniondale
27.
10
Joseph McGinn
36-05.50
LaSalle Academy
28.
10
Xavier Rodriguez
36-03.50
Classical
29.
12
Christopher O'Donnell
35-11.50
North Kingstown
30.
12
Dennis Wei
35-08.00
Barrington
31.
12
Ray Dolan
34-10.00
Mt Saint Charles
32.
9
William Caley
34-04.00
Barrington
33.
11
Liam Keady
33-08.00
Xaverian Brothers
34.
10
Andrew Alhborg
33-00.00
North Kingstown
35.
11
Brendan McCarthy
32-09.00
Xaverian Brothers
36.
11
Victor Aquino
32-00.75
Hope
37.
10
Matthew Murphy
30-10.25
North Kingstown
38.
9
Ben Pires
30-09.50
Coventry
39.
12
Kyle McCarthy
30-02.50
Xaverian Brothers
40.
12
Raphael Rodriguez
29-11.00
Classical
41.
9
Jason Sibrian
28-03.25
Classical
42.
11
Josh Darocha
24-09.50
Coventry
43.
10
Ratana Ham
24-08.50
Woonsocket
44.
9
Ethan Montanez
23-06.00
Central (Providence)
45.
10
Glen Gustafson
19-02.75
Coventry
--
11
Nate Barnett
FOUL
Coventry
--
12
Alex Mazika
FOUL
Cumberland
55 Meter Dash
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cassidy Palmer
7.18a
Bloomfield
2.
12
Kelley Abunaw
7.44a
Emma Willard
3.
12
Caroline O'Neil
7.50a
Daniel Hand
4.
12
Alyssa Zee
7.51a
Ashland
5.
11
Laura Murphy
7.53a
East Greenwich
6.
12
Patricia Douglas
7.59a
Brookline
7.
10
Alyejah Roderick
7.63a
Central (Providence)
8.
12
Emma Santee
7.65a
Westerly
55 Meter Dash
Scholastic
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Cassidy Palmer
7.18a
Bloomfield
2.
12
Kelley Abunaw
7.46a
Emma Willard
3.
12
Caroline O'Neil
7.50a
Daniel Hand
4.
10
Alyejah Roderick
7.57a
Central (Providence)
5.
12
Alyssa Zee
7.57a
Ashland
6.
12
Patricia Douglas
7.58a
Brookline
7.
11
Laura Murphy
7.60a
East Greenwich
8.
12
Emma Santee
7.61a
Westerly
9.
12
Isabella Gentil
7.64a
East Greenwich
10.
11
Ashley Thomas
7.67a
Ursuline Academy
11.
12
Adia Cavalier
7.68a
Bloomfield
12.
10
Cora Kakalec
7.69a
South Burlington
13.
11
Katheryn Biliouris
7.69a
West Warwick
13.
11
Gifty Bio
7.69a
Mt. Pleasant
15.
11
Madison Powe
7.69a
Fitch
16.
10
Indya Hunter
7.69a
Amityville Memorial
17.
12
Irlanda Antunes
7.73a
Greater New Bedford ...
18.
11
Crismeily Borg
7.77a
Nashua South
19.
8
Laseya Lynch-Flores
7.77a
Amityville Memorial
20.
9
Audrey Strmiska
7.79a
Griswold
21.
10
Saige Deveau
7.80a
East Lyme
22.
11
Ava Ciffolillo
7.81a
Old Rochester Regional
23.
9
Fayelyn Preston
7.83a
East Greenwich
24.
12
Amy Arena
7.83a
Milford
25.
12
Dakota Bilodeau
7.85a
Bishop Guertin
26.
12
Jaylynne Thomas
7.85a
Cumberland
27.
11
Jackie Hayes
7.87a
Ursuline Academy
28.
12
Emily Frazier
7.88a
Coyle & Cassidy
29.
10
J'Naya Kelly
7.88a
East Lyme
30.
11
Meg Walker
7.89a
Classical
31.
12
Denise Strong
7.89a
Fitch
32.
12
Oluwatobi Bakare
7.90a
Juanita Sanchez
33.
10
Madison Fornasier
7.91a
South Burlington
34.
9
Samantha Hagerty
7.93a
LaSalle Academy
35.
12
Hannah Lafreniere
7.93a
Old Rochester Regional
36.
11
Tevana Santos
7.94a
Classical
37.
11
Lily Johnson
7.94a
Fitch
38.
10
Elena Pellegrini
7.94a
Ashland
39.
11
Juliette Nadeau
7.95a
North Reading
40.
11
Ziah Dakalah
7.95a
Central (Providence)
41.
11
Naomi Fukuda
7.96a
Brookline
41.
8
Kelly Cheevers
7.96a
Ursuline Academy
43.
11
Kirsten Bradley
7.97a
North Reading
44.
11
Claire Collins
7.97a
LaSalle Academy
45.
10
Cameryn Nichols
7.98a
Bishop Guertin
46.
12
Hannah Belleville
7.98a
East Lyme
47.
11
Caitlin Lewis
7.98a
Ursuline Academy
48.
9
Sabryna Reyes
8.00a
Ashland
49.
12
Casey Gannon
8.00a
Toll Gate
50.
10
adeline Kilgore
8.00a
Southington
51.
11
Zalia Howdie
8.01a
Central (Providence)
52.
12
Celeste Good
8.02a
LaSalle Academy
53.
9
Lulu Ukairo
8.03a
Advanced Math & Scie...
53.
10
Celine Revault-Stephens
8.03a
Brookline
55.
10
Ally Lewis
8.03a
Norwich Free Academy
56.
10
Kenna Wall
8.03a
Narragansett
57.
10
Samantha Przybylski
8.04a
Southington
58.
11
Destiny Gwann
8.04a
LaSalle Academy
59.
12
Erin Abbott
8.05a
Barrington
60.
10
Kamryn Gurnee-Mims
8.05a
Griswold
60.
11
Gabrielle Harmon
8.05a
Daniel Hand
62.
9
Jayda Reid
8.06a
Central (Providence)
63.
11
Isabel Kennedy
8.07a
Toll Gate
64.
10
Nevelle Viard
8.08a
Plainfield
65.
10
Taylor Mohler
8.08a
Nashua South
66.
11
Jillian Walter
8.09a
Barrington
67.
10
Tiffany Stamatakos
8.10a
LaSalle Academy
68.
11
Jarchell Benton
8.10a
Central (Providence)
69.
9
Jada O'Connor
8.11a
Amityville Memorial
70.
11
Stella Shiffman
8.11a
Brookline
71.
11
Ashley Baker
8.12a
Bishop Fenwick
72.
10
Nahisha Jackson
8.12a
East Lyme
73.
10
Hannah O'Connor
8.13a
St Mary-Bay View
74.
11
Chiara DiPalma
8.13a
LaSalle Academy
74.
9
Kayla Baptista
8.13a
LaSalle Academy
76.
12
Alexis St. Jean
8.13a
Plainfield
77.
9
Nia Scott
8.14a
Amityville Memorial
78.
12
Jasmyn Cuc-Saenz
8.14a
Norwich Free Academy
79.
9
Molly Krasnoff
8.14a
North Shore
80.
11
Ruby Avery
8.14a
Griswold
81.
12
Stephanie Jarvis
8.19a
Norwich Free Academy
82.
11
Kayli Keenan
8.20a
Bishop Guertin
83.
12
Hannah Tousignant
8.21a
Mt Saint Charles
84.
12
Celeste Costello
8.21a
North Shore
85.
12
Rylee Van Epps
8.24a
Southington
86.
9
Olivia D'Antonio
8.25a
LaSalle Academy
87.
9
Nicole Bruzzese
8.26a
North Reading
88.
10
Keyla Lopez
8.33a
Cumberland
89.
9
Ava Turner
8.34a
Emma Willard
90.
11
Jessica Gendreau
8.34a
Tyngsborough
91.
11
Amira Yahya
8.37a
Greater New Bedford ...
92.
12
Leah Sirmalis
8.37a
St Mary-Bay View
93.
9
Sydney Kolasinki
8.38a
Milford
94.
11
Sophia Richter
8.38a
Classical
95.
9
Olivia Foster
8.39a
St Mary-Bay View
96.
10
Katherina Fleck
8.39a
Nashua South
97.
9
Alexandra Richards
8.41a
North Reading
98.
11
Vanessa Beausoleil
8.41a
Cumberland
99.
10
Ali Leboeuf
8.42a
Cumberland
100.
10
Callie Burke
8.43a
LaSalle Academy
101.
11
Margaret McCarthy
8.43a
North Reading
102.
9
Carolyn Doyle
8.46a
North Shore
103.
11
Sophie Davis
8.56a
LaSalle Academy
104.
12
Amanda Read
8.61a
Seekonk
105.
11
Frances Hansen
8.65a
Emma Willard
106.
9
Jenna Bowerfind
8.67a
Cumberland
107.
11
Jessica Pennetta
8.68a
Cold Spring Harbor
108.
11
Kelsey Scannevin
8.71a
Mt Ararat
109.
11
Claire Taylor
8.72a
Cold Spring Harbor
110.
12
Kaylie Tighe
8.95a
Cold Spring Harbor
111.
9
Eileen McLaughlin
8.97a
St Francis Prep
112.
9
Georgia Ritter
8.99a
North Shore
113.
10
Izabella Bratter
9.04a
North Shore
114.
9
Kerin Krasnoff
9.13a
North Shore
115.
10
Ileanna Kufner
9.16a
Cold Spring Harbor
116.
10
Hannah Hyde
9.36a
Emma Willard
117.
9
Leah Baron
9.61a
North Shore
118.
9
Lianne Emanuel
9.62a
Cold Spring Harbor
119.
11
Sophia Gerberg
10.00a
Cold Spring Harbor
120.
9
Katie Maricuello
11.01a
Cold Spring Harbor
121.
9
Thaovy Le
19.29a
Nashua South
400 Meters
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
12
Corinne Kennedy
56.93a
Lebanon
2.
11
Laura Murphy
58.74a
East Greenwich
3.
12
Caroline O'Neil
1:00.13a
Daniel Hand
4.
11
Jillian Mars
1:00.66a
Bloomfield
5.
12
Isabella Gentil
1:01.17a
East Greenwich
6.
12
Adja Sackor
1:01.32a
Worcester Vo Tech
7.
9
Kate Carleson
1:01.33a
Plainfield
8.
12
Andrea Mills
1:01.40a
Bloomfield
9.
10
Eileen Whalen
1:02.10a
Mt Saint Charles
10.
11
Trinity Smith
1:02.54a
St Francis Prep
11.
10
Aliya Barrows
1:02.77a
St Mary-Bay View
11.
11
Claire Mason
1:02.77a
East Lyme
13.
9
Sydney Federico
1:03.08a
Westerly
14.
10
Hannah O'Connor
1:03.13a
St Mary-Bay View
15.
10
Ellie Fox
1:03.48a
Cold Spring Harbor
16.
12
Irlanda Antunes
1:03.89a
Greater New Bedford ...
17.
11
Gabrielle Harmon
1:03.89a
Daniel Hand
18.
10
Natalie Verderame
1:03.94a
Southington
19.
10
Caroline Reiner
1:03.95a
North Shore
20.
11
Sydney Boulanger
1:04.19a
LaSalle Academy
21.
11
Rachel Mews
1:04.71a
Central (Providence)
22.
11
Jahleah Harris
1:04.75a
Bloomfield
23.
10
MacKenzie Vallely
1:04.82a
Cumberland
24.
11
Kat Fousek
1:04.86a
Emma Willard
25.
12
Noelle Cooke
1:04.92a
Barrington
26.
10
Kenna Wall
1:05.05a
Narragansett
27.
10
Julia Bates
1:05.12a
East Lyme
28.
11
Essence Martinez
1:05.47a
Worcester Vo Tech
29.
9
Robyn Krafft
1:05.51a
Milford
30.
10
Shalyne Scott
1:05.57a
West Warwick
31.
11
Zalia Howdie
1:05.70a
Central (Providence)
31.
9
Jules Hogan
1:05.70a
Advanced Math & Scie...
33.
10
Caroline Murphy
1:05.94a
Old Rochester Regional
34.
11
Madison Smith
1:06.16a
Toll Gate
35.
12
Karissa Lappas
1:06.17a
Mt Saint Charles
36.
9
Jayda Reid
1:06.26a
Central (Providence)
37.
10
Laura Agbayani
1:06.31a
East Lyme
38.
10
Sara York
1:06.43a
Mt Ararat
39.
11
Elizabeth Letizio
1:06.46a
Westerly
40.
10
Meg Sawyer
1:06.51a
Milford
41.
12
Cassidy Vincent
1:06.52a
Dighton-Rehoboth
42.
10
Sadie Benn
1:06.56a
Westerly
43.
12
katelyn Bradford
1:06.66a
Bishop Guertin
44.
12
Faye Cournoyer
1:06.96a
Mt Saint Charles
45.
9
Sophie Taylor
1:07.11a
East Lyme
46.
11
Elizabeth Cadden
1:07.17a
LaSalle Academy
47.
12
Maya Turnbull
1:07.18a
West Warwick
48.
11
Kara McDonough
1:07.37a
Hopedale
49.
11
Hannah Gellar
1:07.42a
East Lyme
50.
11
Riley Kloc
1:07.45a
Barrington
51.
12
Drew Preston
1:07.46a
Norwich Free Academy
52.
12
Cassandra Miller
1:07.48a
Plainfield
53.
11
Carly Demanche
1:07.50a
Old Rochester Regional
54.
11
Colette Kinkade
1:07.58a
Mt Ararat
55.
10
Janaya Burley
1:07.86a
Fitch
56.
12
Bernice Mensah
1:07.96a
Worcester Vo Tech
57.
11
Sophia Richter
1:07.99a
Classical
58.
10
Zoe Stevenson
1:08.02a
Mt Ararat
59.
11
Ziah Dakalah
1:08.08a
Central (Providence)
60.
12
Megan Moran
1:08.09a
Dighton-Rehoboth
61.
11
Emma Hastry
1:08.21a
Ursuline Academy
62.
11
Denise Hoxha
1:08.29a
Worcester Vo Tech
63.
9
Julia Ward
1:08.36a
South Kingstown
64.
12
Emma Longolucco
1:08.41a
Griswold
65.
9
Samantha Hagerty
1:08.43a
LaSalle Academy
66.
11
Morgan Paquin
1:08.49a
LaSalle Academy
67.
10
Molly Boyle
1:08.51a
LaSalle Academy
68.
9
Olivia Sarmento
1:08.52a
Cumberland
69.
10
Aliyah Lacombe
1:08.69a
Plainfield
70.
10
Sidney Jablonski
1:08.83a
Cumberland
71.
10
Catherine McCusker
1:08.85a
Ursuline Academy
72.
12
Stephanie Muccio
1:08.89a
Westerly
73.
10
Jennifer Parra
1:09.11a
Juanita Sanchez
74.
9
Sydney Cleaveland
1:09.25a
Plainfield
75.
10
Hannah Northup
1:09.27a
Toll Gate
76.
11
Kristina Johnson
1:09.55a
LaSalle Academy
77.
12
Anne Quevreaux
1:09.60a
East Lyme
78.
9
Shakira DePina
1:09.66a
Cumberland
79.
10
Olivia Campbell
1:09.68a
Tyngsborough
80.
10
Callie Burke
1:09.76a
LaSalle Academy
81.
10
Kathia Dioh
1:09.77a
Woonsocket
82.
10
Elise Curran
1:09.77a
Cumberland
83.
11
Brigid McDermott
1:10.01a
Ursuline Academy
84.
11
Ava Cristiano
1:10.11a
Emma Willard
85.
10
Maria Gitau
1:10.24a
Worcester Vo Tech
86.
11
Denise Reyes
1:10.40a
Juanita Sanchez
87.
9
Paige Lynch
1:10.52a
Greater New Bedford ...
88.
12
Madison Ranck
1:10.56a
Hampden Charter
89.
11
Claire Collins
1:10.65a
LaSalle Academy
90.
11
Kelsey Scannevin
1:10.79a
Mt Ararat
91.
11
Callie Dennis
1:10.90a
Griswold
92.
12
Victoria Swanson
1:10.95a
Murdock
93.
9
Sophia Fox
1:11.02a
Classical
94.
10
Carla Macera
1:11.18a
LaSalle Academy
95.
10
Addie Beishline
1:11.39a
Advanced Math & Scie...
96.
10
Lauresa Bruce
1:11.54a
Worcester Vo Tech
97.
10
Sarah Merchant
1:11.55a
Griswold
98.
11
Sophia Kaiser
1:11.63a
Norwich Free Academy
99.
12
Sarah Faiola
1:12.08a
Coventry
100.
9
Elizabeth Eden
1:12.20a
Barrington
101.
10
Shaylen Amaral
1:12.26a
Greater New Bedford ...
102.
9
Roni Bowles
1:12.33a
Griswold
103.
11
Isabella Scuderi
1:12.63a
Ursuline Academy
104.
9
Haley Griggs
1:12.66a
Cumberland
105.
10
Calla Millovitsch
1:13.77a
Griswold
106.
9
Olivia D'Antonio
1:14.01a
LaSalle Academy
107.
11
Zoe Lear
1:14.40a
Griswold
108.
10
Lindsey Riley
1:14.96a
Tyngsborough
109.
11
Claire Reilly
1:15.08a
Mt Saint Charles
110.
9
Mikaila Mustavitz
1:15.33a
Coventry
111.
Danielle Flynn
1:15.95a
Southington
112.
9
Cecelia Lagomarsino
1:16.38a
Emma Willard
113.
11
Hannah Plamondon
1:17.81a
Mt Saint Charles
114.
10
Shayla Roman
1:18.28a
Worcester Vo Tech
115.
10
Amber Hsu
1:18.79a
Emma Willard
116.
10
Anna Laone
1:19.68a
Southington
800 Meters
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
12
Gianna Mastromatteo
2:19.18a
St Peter-Marian
2.
12
Leinni Valdez
2:20.62a
Hope
3.
12
Lisbeth Valdez
2:22.36a
Hope
4.
10
Sarah Roffman
2:24.11a
Littleton
5.
11
Meredith Griffin
2:24.68a
North Reading
6.
11
Emma Hartzel
2:27.09a
Littleton
7.
10
Grace Hadley
2:27.54a
North Reading
8.
9
Cassandra Carleson
2:29.13a
Plainfield
9.
10
Kaitlyn Roffman
2:29.42a
Littleton
10.
11
Gabriella Celico
2:30.01a
LaSalle Academy
11.
10
Kate Kemnitz
2:31.09a
Southington
12.
11
Olivia Esposito
2:32.17a
North Reading
13.
9
Nicole Schneider
2:32.62a
North Shore
14.
12
Colleen Enestvedt
2:33.08a
Cumberland
15.
11
Grace Formichella
2:33.63a
Littleton
16.
11
Brooklynn Forcier
2:34.90a
LaSalle Academy
17.
12
Lily Gagliano
2:35.17a
Barrington
18.
11
Colleen Keller
2:35.42a
East Lyme
19.
10
Emily Moran
2:35.48a
Plainfield
20.
11
Bridget Mckienan
2:36.92a
Classical
21.
12
Madison Guertin
2:36.93a
Norwich Free Academy
22.
12
Margaret Lewerk
2:36.98a
Norwich Free Academy
23.
12
Jillian Futter
2:37.60a
Cold Spring Harbor
24.
11
Kate DelTorchio
2:37.73a
Bishop Fenwick
25.
9
Makayla Sullivan
2:38.16a
Milford
26.
10
Sophia Campbell
2:38.28a
Tyngsborough
27.
11
Caroline Atkinson
2:38.48a
Cold Spring Harbor
28.
12
Emily Berard
2:38.78a
Cumberland
29.
9
Emily Sullivan
2:38.87a
Milford
30.
12
Madeleine Haswell
2:39.25a
Brookline
31.
10
Ashleigh Matsis
2:39.51a
Milford
32.
11
Hannah Black
2:40.06a
Advanced Math & Scie...
33.
11
Killian Doyle
2:40.36a
North Shore
34.
11
Rebecca Ntengeri
2:40.47a
Bishop Guertin
35.
12
Kerry Eller
2:40.96a
Barrington
36.
7
Lilly Digman
2:41.06a
Murdock
37.
11
Heddia Djusberg
2:41.49a
Ursuline Academy
38.
11
Alicia lan
2:41.93a
East Lyme
39.
12
Sydney Decesare
2:41.97a
LaSalle Academy
40.
Kelly Doyle
2:42.52a
Southington
41.
11
Sarah Minkiewicz
2:42.93a
Southington
42.
11
Josie Miller
2:43.00a
Mt Ararat
43.
12
Marisa Matthews
2:43.08a
Southington
44.
10
Maddi Sanders
2:43.11a
Ursuline Academy
45.
12
Julia Feltus
2:43.40a
Littleton
46.
11
Isabella Scalise
2:43.49a
Southington
47.
11
Sydney Kupis
2:43.69a
Norwich Free Academy
48.
10
Jillian Hughes
2:43.72a
Dighton-Rehoboth
49.
11
Gianna Boothman
2:43.86a
Classical
50.
12
Lindsay Wright
2:43.91a
Milford
51.
10
Allison Raposa
2:43.96a
Cumberland
52.
9
Emerson Maccarone
2:44.38a
Dighton-Rehoboth
53.
9
Anny Moquete-Volquez
2:44.66a
Southington
54.
10
Emma Gaudreau
2:45.80a
Cumberland
55.
10
Gianna Crispino
2:46.14a
Mt Saint Charles
56.
12
Claire Finnegan
2:46.63a
North Reading
57.
10
Clara Cruz
2:47.21a
St Mary-Bay View
58.
10
Abigail Griffin
2:48.07a
North Reading
59.
11
Alexandra Pina
2:48.31a
Cumberland
60.
-
Jillian Parenteau
2:48.90a
Exeter-West Greenwich
61.
10
Gabrielle Abramek
2:49.30a
Cumberland
62.
12
Molly Reinhold
2:49.62a
Fitch
63.
10
Natasha Iannuzzi
2:49.74a
Cumberland
64.
10
Isabella Strajanekova
2:50.52a
North Shore
65.
9
Lola Scarpone
2:51.13a
North Shore
66.
10
Ava Sandberg
2:52.55a
South Burlington
67.
9
Lauren Nigri
2:53.19a
Cumberland
68.
10
Emily Shea
2:53.38a
LaSalle Academy
69.
10
Amanda Perkowski
2:59.53a
Southington
70.
10
Brittany Martel
2:59.71a
Cumberland
71.
9
Maddy DePietro
3:01.41a
North Shore
72.
9
Julia Carroll
3:05.62a
North Shore
1 Mile
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
12
Leya Salis
5:03.93a
Bedford
2.
11
Grace Connolly
5:06.73a
LaSalle Academy
3.
9
Caroline Fischer
5:07.59a
Bishop Guertin
4.
10
Sarah Roffman
5:07.73a
Littleton
5.
11
Rebecca Durham
5:09.74a
Milford
6.
11
Emily Kane
5:12.90a
LaSalle Academy
7.
10
Kaitlyn Roffman
5:17.79a
Littleton
8.
12
Bridgid Selfors
5:17.93a
Our Lady of Mercy
9.
10
Eleanor Lawler
5:18.86a
South Kingstown
10.
11
Katherine Leckbee
5:20.60a
Mt Ararat
11.
11
Shayna Cousineau
5:21.65a
Cranston East
12.
10
Arielle Zlotnick
5:23.42a
Souhegan
13.
11
Katie Zitzmann
5:26.70a
Barrington
14.
9
Nicole Schneider
5:28.18a
North Shore
15.
12
Claire Hanlon
5:29.28a
St Mary-Bay View
16.
11
Randi Burr
5:29.66a
Westerly
17.
11
Madisen Martin
5:30.18a
Old Rochester Regional
18.
12
Julia Dempsey
5:31.10a
Cumberland
19.
9
Caroline Towle
5:33.51a
Bishop Guertin
20.
11
Sophia Maynard
5:34.04a
Toll Gate
21.
10
Lauren Robinson
5:34.08a
Nashua South
22.
12
Jillian Skerry
5:34.82a
Ursuline Academy
23.
10
Kata Cummings
5:35.00a
Westerly
24.
11
Mary Corcoran
5:36.28a
Brookline
25.
11
Emily Wilson
5:36.35a
LaSalle Academy
26.
12
Avery Nugent
5:36.77a
Old Rochester Regional
27.
12
April Bagnani
5:37.00a
Brookline
28.
10
Isabelle Doran
5:37.16a
Hopedale
29.
11
Grace Henson
5:38.06a
Cumberland
30.
10
Lily Sefranek
5:38.30a
Barrington
31.
9
Kyle Fish
5:38.64a
South Kingstown
32.
12
Shannon Earley
5:39.87a
Souhegan
33.
10
Kalista Bremer
5:40.00a
Narragansett
34.
9
Micaela Ashby
5:40.52a
Brunswick
35.
10
Emma Shaw
5:42.04a
St Mary-Bay View
36.
12
Sarah Bain
5:42.75a
St Mary-Bay View
37.
11
Ana O'Callaghan
5:42.88a
Cumberland
38.
11
Maddie Nagler
5:43.55a
Brookline
39.
10
Grace Foley
5:46.44a
Bishop Fenwick
40.
12
Hannah Southwick
5:46.70a
South Kingstown
41.
10
Kate Scott
5:47.14a
Advanced Math & Scie...
42.
11
Dahamelis Ocando
5:47.77a
Toll Gate
43.
10
Kate Kemnitz
5:50.72a
Southington
44.
10
Genevieve Buckridge
5:51.34a
Norwich Free Academy
45.
11
Catherine Treseler
5:52.00a
Ursuline Academy
46.
12
Nina Carr
5:52.10a
Brookline
47.
9
Lola Scarpone
5:54.57a
North Shore
48.
10
Madison Druzba
5:54.96a
South Burlington
49.
9
Jaimee Conmy
5:55.37a
Nashua South
50.
10
Kali Vanderlaan
5:57.25a
South Kingstown
51.
11
Isabella Scalise
5:59.23a
Southington
52.
12
Maddison Gothberg
5:59.84a
Toll Gate
53.
10
Samantha Reim
5:59.85a
Cold Spring Harbor
54.
11
Carrie Maurais
6:00.29a
Hopedale
55.
9
Ava Mahoney
6:00.36a
Bishop Fenwick
56.
10
Hannah Swain
6:00.96a
Nashua South
57.
10
Dafna Williams
6:01.63a
Brookline
58.
9
Adah Anderson
6:01.65a
Cumberland
59.
8
Madison Gannon
6:01.95a
Hopedale
60.
8
Katelynn Brunt
6:01.96a
Hopedale
61.
11
Samantha Ball
6:02.34a
Old Rochester Regional
62.
10
Isabella Strajanekova
6:02.56a
North Shore
63.
11
Killian Doyle
6:02.88a
North Shore
64.
10
Phoebe Provencher
6:03.04a
East Lyme
65.
11
Cassie Capezza
6:03.25a
Coventry
66.
10
Clara Cruz
6:03.36a
St Mary-Bay View
67.
12
Riley Shaughnessy
6:03.99a
Old Rochester Regional
68.
11
Clarice Pertel
6:04.80a
Brookline
69.
9
Samantha Lyster
6:06.43a
East Lyme
70.
10
Alli Chrisafideis
6:06.46a
Ashland
71.
10
Madeleine Keefe
6:07.52a
Nashua South
72.
12
Abby Cobb
6:08.30a
South Kingstown
73.
10
Christie Cavalcanti
6:09.38a
Advanced Math & Scie...
74.
9
Elizabeth Rodil
6:10.54a
Milford
75.
9
Ariana D'Alessandro
6:14.18a
LaSalle Academy
76.
9
Kate Babineau
6:16.10a
LaSalle Academy
77.
10
Samantha Martel
6:17.71a
North Reading
78.
10
Kristina Marino
6:18.42a
Cold Spring Harbor
79.
12
Sophie Allen
6:21.45a
Brookline
80.
9
Alexandra Emanuel
6:24.63a
Cold Spring Harbor
81.
11
Laini Pizzitola
6:27.83a
Southington
82.
9
Imogen Angel
6:29.74a
LaSalle Academy
83.
9
Elena Duffy
6:31.33a
St Francis Prep
84.
10
Sara McNaughton
6:36.48a
Dighton-Rehoboth
85.
10
Amanda Perkowski
6:37.01a
Southington
2 Miles
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alex Matsis
11:36.81a
Milford
2.
12
Sydney Bagus
11:36.91a
Smithfield
3.
10
Jillian Callahan
11:42.16a
Plymouth South
4.
10
Megan Scott
11:47.71a
Advanced Math & Scie...
5.
12
Catherine Riley
11:57.82a
Tyngsborough
6.
9
Micaela Ashby
12:04.06a
Brunswick
7.
10
Chiara Cinquemani
12:07.62a
St Francis Prep
8.
9
Fiona Haegeland
12:08.84a
Cold Spring Harbor
9.
12
Julia Feltus
12:26.29a
Littleton
10.
12
Gabrielle Dionne
12:44.45a
Bishop Guertin
11.
12
Lillian Whittaker
12:47.26a
East Lyme
12.
12
Catherine Myers
13:12.74a
Southington
13.
10
Annalis Giuffrida
13:23.55a
Cold Spring Harbor
14.
11
Rebecca French
13:36.02a
Mt Ararat
15.
12
Emily Parker
13:39.50a
Dighton-Rehoboth
16.
9
Kristen Murphy
13:40.00a
Dighton-Rehoboth
17.
9
Megan O'Kelly
14:01.89a
West Warwick
18.
12
Amanda Hardardt
14:15.88a
St Francis Prep
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
12
Zaidra James
8.38a
Bloomfield
2.
10
Caroline Reiner
8.76a
North Shore
3.
11
Kalli'ana Botelho
8.82a
Griswold
4.
10
Cameryn Nichols
8.87a
Bishop Guertin
5.
11
Eva McCool-Guglielmo
8.91a
South Kingstown
6.
12
Casey Gannon
8.98a
Toll Gate
7.
12
Jaiden Andrews
9.19a
Plymouth South
8.
11
Tianna Houston
9.38a
LaSalle Academy
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Scholastic
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Zaidra James
8.76a
Bloomfield
2.
11
Kalli'ana Botelho
8.85a
Griswold
3.
10
Caroline Reiner
8.92a
North Shore
4.
11
Eva McCool-Guglielmo
9.05a
South Kingstown
5.
12
Casey Gannon
9.16a
Toll Gate
6.
12
Jaiden Andrews
9.18a
Plymouth South
7.
10
Cameryn Nichols
9.19a
Bishop Guertin
8.
11
Tianna Houston
9.20a
LaSalle Academy
9.
11
Bolu Taiwo
9.30a
Classical
10.
11
Trinity Smith
9.33a
St Francis Prep
11.
12
Kayla Ebert
9.39a
Exeter-West Greenwich
12.
10
Olivia Granatiero
9.46a
St Mary-Bay View
13.
11
Meghan Gallerani
9.48a
Plymouth South
14.
10
Kendra Mcintosh
9.54a
Plymouth South
15.
12
Lauren Richardson
9.59a
Barrington
16.
10
Caroline Murphy
9.71a
Old Rochester Regional
17.
11
Aiyana Carter
9.78a
Westerly
18.
10
Danielle Maynard
9.80a
West Warwick
19.
12
Tiaja Cloud
9.85a
Mt. Pleasant
20.
10
Alissiana Folco
9.87a
Woonsocket
21.
12
Brooke Santos
9.98a
Old Rochester Regional
22.
12
Ryana Kelsey
10.04a
Fitch
23.
12
Morgan Robichaud
10.04a
Coventry
24.
11
Lauren Gulbicki
10.06a
North Reading
25.
10
Sydney Lewis
10.07a
Nashua South
26.
8
Alexia Allard
10.07a
Murdock
27.
10
Maile Somera
10.10a
Barrington
28.
11
Romy Meehan
10.10a
Brookline
29.
11
Maxine Kellum
10.13a
Old Rochester Regional
30.
11
Rachel Demmer
10.15a
Old Rochester Regional
31.
9
Adeline Quas
10.16a
Barrington
31.
11
Isabella Riker
10.16a
East Lyme
33.
11
Paige Fitzpatrick
10.28a
Mt Saint Charles
34.
11
Margaret McCarthy
10.31a
North Reading
35.
10
Perissa Sousa
10.35a
St Mary-Bay View
36.
11
Rachel Pion
10.36a
Seekonk
37.
9
Ella Zalewski
10.42a
South Kingstown
38.
11
Chloe Lunnie
10.47a
Seekonk
39.
12
Maeve Gaus
10.50a
Barrington
40.
8
Abigail Serrano
10.54a
Tyngsborough
41.
11
Liliana Berube
10.60a
South Kingstown
42.
10
Brianne Mentzer
10.60a
Greater New Bedford ...
43.
11
Hannah Plamondon
10.61a
Mt Saint Charles
44.
10
Kerry O'Brien
10.62a
North Reading
45.
9
Sophia Fox
10.63a
Classical
46.
10
Maria Polcari
10.65a
Murdock
47.
10
Kristina Hopkins
10.68a
Old Rochester Regional
48.
10
Olivia Juneau
10.71a
Bishop Fenwick
49.
9
Alexandra Richards
10.73a
North Reading
50.
10
Carolann Kenny
10.81a
St Francis Prep
51.
11
Ivorie Covey
10.82a
Norwich Free Academy
52.
9
Kaylah Staknis
10.86a
Toll Gate
53.
10
Rebecca Cipolla
10.87a
Cumberland
54.
9
Caitlin Raimo
10.90a
North Reading
55.
12
Katie LePage
10.91a
Joseph Case
56.
10
Hannah Northup
10.92a
Toll Gate
57.
9
Demetra Vasiliadis
10.96a
St Francis Prep
58.
12
Sarah Faiola
11.09a
Coventry
59.
12
Jasmine Washburn
11.11a
Greater New Bedford ...
60.
12
Leah Jackson
11.12a
Hope
61.
11
Bailey Guillemette
11.28a
Norwich Free Academy
62.
9
Bethany Votta
11.33a
Cumberland
63.
12
Rebecca Brierly
11.37a
Lincoln Senior
64.
10
Lauren Sheehan
11.43a
Cumberland
65.
9
Robyn Krafft
11.45a
Milford
66.
9
Lindsay Maclellan
11.46a
North Reading
67.
9
Lily Scalise
11.61a
Southington
68.
11
Julia McPherson
11.63a
Southington
69.
9
Shakira DePina
11.63a
Cumberland
70.
9
Joanna Salazer
11.75a
St Francis Prep
71.
10
Hailey Bouchard
11.91a
Griswold
72.
12
Aliza Moyer
12.04a
Norwich Free Academy
73.
9
Victoria Godlewski
12.07a
Southington
74.
9
Maddie Hepp
12.21a
Southington
--
10
Grace Childress
FS
Coventry
4x200 Relay
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:46.74a
Bloomfield
2.
Relay Team
1:49.55a
Westerly
3.
Relay Team
1:50.08a
Ashland
4.
Relay Team
1:51.37a
West Warwick
5.
Relay Team
1:51.65a
Central (Providence)
6.
Relay Team
1:51.66a
Bishop Guertin
7.
Relay Team
1:51.68a
Classical
8.
Relay Team
1:52.30a
LaSalle Academy
9.
Relay Team
1:52.50a
Worcester Vo Tech
10.
Relay Team
1:52.70a
Brookline
11.
Relay Team
1:52.96a
Mt Saint Charles
12.
Relay Team
1:53.94a
North Reading
13.
Relay Team
1:54.49a
Barrington
14.
Relay Team
1:54.69a
Amityville Memorial
15.
Relay Team
1:55.33a
East Lyme
16.
Relay Team
1:55.82a
Plainfield
17.
Relay Team
1:55.88a
Old Rochester Regional
18.
Relay Team
1:56.17a
Mt. Pleasant
19.
Relay Team
1:56.72a
Griswold
20.
Relay Team
1:56.97a
LaSalle Academy
21.
Relay Team
1:57.15a
Cumberland
22.
Relay Team
1:57.33a
North Shore
23.
Relay Team
1:57.55a
Nashua South
24.
Relay Team
1:57.56a
Southington
25.
Relay Team
1:57.64a
Milford
26.
Relay Team
1:57.68a
LaSalle Academy
27.
Relay Team
1:58.70a
Advanced Math & Scie...
28.
Relay Team
1:59.43a
East Greenwich
29.
Relay Team
1:59.92a
Fitch
30.
Relay Team
2:01.23a
Tyngsborough
31.
Relay Team
2:01.91a
Griswold
32.
Relay Team
2:02.17a
Coventry
33.
Relay Team
2:02.66a
Southington
34.
Relay Team
2:02.76a
Worcester Vo Tech
35.
Relay Team
2:03.80a
Central Falls
36.
Relay Team
2:03.96a
Cold Spring Harbor
37.
Relay Team
2:05.41a
St Mary-Bay View
38.
Relay Team
2:08.30a
Southington
39.
Relay Team
2:08.86a
Greater New Bedford ...
39.
Relay Team
2:08.86a
Mt Saint Charles
41.
Relay Team
2:09.18a
Cold Spring Harbor
42.
Relay Team
2:16.41a
Cold Spring Harbor
--
Relay Team
DQ
North Shore
--
Relay Team
DQ
Norwich Free Academy
4x400 Relay
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:11.05a
Bloomfield
2.
Relay Team
4:11.46a
Bishop Guertin
3.
Relay Team
4:15.94a
Westerly
4.
Relay Team
4:16.30a
Mt Saint Charles
5.
Relay Team
4:18.77a
Daniel Hand
6.
Relay Team
4:20.02a
LaSalle Academy
7.
Relay Team
4:23.61a
Plainfield
8.
Relay Team
4:24.13a
East Lyme
9.
Relay Team
4:25.52a
Littleton
10.
Relay Team
4:27.66a
Nashua South
11.
Relay Team
4:27.98a
South Burlington
12.
Relay Team
4:28.79a
Norwich Free Academy
13.
Relay Team
4:31.31a
East Lyme
14.
Relay Team
4:31.54a
Southington
15.
Relay Team
4:33.67a
Central (Providence)
16.
Relay Team
4:35.32a
Mt Ararat
17.
Relay Team
4:37.58a
Milford
18.
Relay Team
4:38.08a
St Mary-Bay View
19.
Relay Team
4:42.39a
Worcester Vo Tech
20.
Relay Team
4:46.13a
Advanced Math & Scie...
21.
Relay Team
4:46.42a
Amityville Memorial
22.
Relay Team
5:06.55a
Greater New Bedford ...
23.
Relay Team
5:13.31a
Fitch
4x800 Relay
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:13.90a
Barrington
2.
Relay Team
10:16.24a
East Lyme
3.
Relay Team
10:18.36a
Mt Saint Charles
4.
Relay Team
10:19.13a
St Mary-Bay View
5.
Relay Team
10:24.49a
Toll Gate
6.
Relay Team
10:36.42a
Advanced Math & Scie...
7.
Relay Team
10:44.19a
Mt Ararat
8.
Relay Team
10:44.42a
East Lyme
9.
Relay Team
10:52.58a
Coventry
10.
Relay Team
11:00.30a
East Greenwich
11.
Relay Team
11:08.62a
Barrington
12.
Relay Team
11:23.68a
East Providence
13.
Relay Team
11:26.35a
Classical
14.
Relay Team
11:28.41a
Pilgrim
15.
Relay Team
11:33.29a
Mt Saint Charles
16.
Relay Team
11:40.16a
Barrington
SMR 200-200-400-800m
- [2-2-4-8]
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:34.18a
East Lyme
2.
Relay Team
4:37.78a
Barrington
3.
Relay Team
4:41.17a
Griswold
4.
Relay Team
4:44.77a
Lunenburg
5.
Relay Team
4:44.83a
St Mary-Bay View
6.
Relay Team
4:47.65a
Classical
7.
Relay Team
4:50.10a
Barrington
8.
Relay Team
4:56.27a
St Francis Prep
9.
Relay Team
5:06.21a
Juanita Sanchez
Shot Put
- 4kg
Championship Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brittany Jones
45-00.00
Bloomfield
2.
11
Amanda Howe
39-11.00
Southington
3.
10
Cameron Garabian
39-10.50
Seekonk
4.
12
Ani Armenakyan
38-03.00
Toll Gate
5.
12
Arian Brown
35-06.00
Bloomfield
6.
12
Samantha Andrews
35-05.75
Lincoln Senior
7.
11
Justyce Wilson
33-02.00
Bloomfield
8.
11
Keyarsa Harris
33-00.00
Central (Providence)
9.
12
Nyla Pouncey
32-09.00
Bloomfield
10.
11
Olivia Facchini
32-05.50
East Lyme
11.
12
Alyssa LaBrack
32-05.50
Murdock
12.
12
Breanna Flores
32-02.75
Wethersfield
13.
11
Jamie Foster
31-09.25
East Lyme
14.
12
Sarah Jankowski
31-01.50
Plainfield
15.
12
Alexandra Rose
31-01.00
East Lyme
16.
11
Faith Polando
30-11.00
Barrington
17.
11
Noelya Delacruz
30-08.25
St Mary-Bay View
18.
12
Sasha Salan
30-08.25
East Lyme
19.
10
Theresa Spear
30-07.00
Westerly
20.
12
Diana Biano-Riley
30-04.50
St Mary-Bay View
Shot Put
- 4kg
Emerging Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
12
Audreyrose Wooden
32-03.50
Seekonk
2.
12
Carolyn Tracy
31-10.50
Bishop Fenwick
3.
11
Kathryn Houle
30-03.00
Cumberland
4.
12
Allison Forand
30-02.25
LaSalle Academy
5.
10
Voski Armenakyan
30-01.00
Toll Gate
6.
12
Sophia Burrows
29-10.75
Dighton-Rehoboth
7.
11
Anna Lewis
29-10.50
Norwich Free Academy
8.
10
Ashley Wyrostek
29-08.25
Seekonk
9.
9
Jackie Andrews
29-08.00
Lincoln Senior
10.
12
Kelsey Holick
29-05.50
Old Rochester Regional
11.
12
Jaylynne Thomas
29-01.00
Cumberland
12.
12
Alexandra Nicolosi
28-10.50
Old Rochester Regional
13.
12
Clara Asimonye
28-09.25
Bloomfield
14.
12
Sydney Orsorio
28-07.00
Milford
15.
Kiara Vasquez
28-05.00
Fitch
16.
11
Angelia Davis
28-03.00
Bloomfield
17.
12
Ashleigh Tapia
28-01.00
West Warwick
18.
11
Morgan Cruz
28-00.25
West Warwick
19.
12
Jessie Melvin
28-00.00
LaSalle Academy
20.
10
Precious Yeboah
27-11.25
LaSalle Academy
21.
11
Alyssa Alarcon
27-10.00
Classical
22.
12
Jada Goodwin
27-09.25
Norwich Free Academy
23.
11
Maya Waldron
27-08.00
Griswold
24.
11
Kailyn Mobley
27-07.75
Bloomfield
24.
11
Alison Lin
27-06.50
Westerly
25.
12
Doveonna Witherspoon
27-06.50
Griswold
27.
9
Kaydee Mann
27-04.00
Milford
28.
9
Cheyenne Figueroa
27-02.75
Classical
29.
10
Tori Tallo
27-00.25
Lincoln Senior
30.
11
Hannah Hansen
26-11.50
Nashua South
31.
10
Gabby Miller
26-10.25
Griswold
32.
10
Crisbel Guerrero
26-10.00
Brookline
33.
12
Melissa Mejia
26-09.75
Classical
34.
9
Alliya Boothe
26-09.50
Bloomfield
35.
10
Katherine Santiago
26-07.50
Classical
36.
12
Lea Fusco
26-07.00
Coventry
36.
11
Hannah Trottier
26-01.25
Mt Saint Charles
37.
12
Rachel Taraian
26-01.25
St Mary-Bay View
39.
10
Maya Rose
26-01.00
East Lyme
39.
10
Antanae Hodges
26-00.50
Bloomfield
40.
11
Taylor Saggese
26-00.50
Bishop Fenwick
42.
12
Lauren Urbina
25-09.25
East Lyme
43.
12
Ashley O'Loughlin
25-08.00
Coventry
44.
10
Gabriela Ribeiro
25-07.50
Woonsocket
45.
10
Diana Diaz
25-07.00
Nashua South
46.
10
Marissa Henley
25-06.50
Woonsocket
47.
11
Julia Groll
25-04.75
Southington
47.
10
Amber Nunez
25-02.00
Classical
48.
11
Maya Toth
25-02.00
Nashua South
50.
10
Bridget Damon
25-00.75
Woonsocket
51.
11
Katrina Kurowski
24-08.00
Woonsocket
52.
12
Deseree Strong
24-05.00
Fitch
53.
12
Katie McCarthy
24-03.00
Coventry
53.
11
Deborah Hannigan
24-01.50
Southington
54.
Kahiron Connor
24-01.50
Fitch
56.
11
Gabriella Lefebvre
24-01.00
LaSalle Academy
57.
Sharmagne Manuel
24-00.00
Fitch
58.
11
Frances Hansen
23-11.50
Emma Willard
59.
11
Luci Masrtomatteo
23-10.00
Bishop Fenwick
60.
11
Sage Rainier
23-08.25
Griswold
61.
10
Allison Goodreau
23-08.00
Cumberland
62.
12
Sam Casey
23-07.50
Griswold
63.
9
Amy Hurst
22-11.00
St Mary-Bay View
64.
9
Anai Dominguez
22-07.00
Nashua South
65.
12
Ellison White
22-06.00
Nashua South
66.
10
Heidy Rosales
21-08.50
Classical
67.
10
Hannah Lachut
21-06.50
Cumberland
68.
11
Takiyah Lewis
21-04.50
Central (Providence)
69.
9
Sarah Holston
21-03.50
Emma Willard
70.
9
Jacky Nguyen
21-03.00
Coventry
71.
12
Emily Stengel
21-02.50
Cumberland
72.
9
Farr Delaney
21-00.00
Southington
73.
10
Caitlyn Hottenstein
20-05.50
Coventry
73.
10
Lauren Laius
19-08.50
Southington
74.
11
Temitope Aina
19-08.50
Classical
76.
9
Katie Maricuello
19-06.50
Cold Spring Harbor
77.
10
Kendall Crooker
19-05.50
Coventry
78.
11
Amanda Bernardi
19-03.50
Coventry
78.
9
Tiffani Pichardo
19-03.50
Classical
80.
12
Melissa Sosa
19-02.50
Central (Providence)
81.
12
Dana Demaire
19-02.00
Woonsocket
82.
10
Jess Kerchis
19-01.50
Southington
83.
11
Samantha Cornelio
19-00.50
Central (Providence)
84.
9
Sophia DiMuccio
19-00.00
Coventry
85.
10
Ashley Schiffer
18-09.50
Southington
86.
10
Brianna Leclair
18-09.00
Coventry
87.
11
Sophia Gerberg
18-08.50
Cold Spring Harbor
88.
10
Isabella Meyn
18-07.00
Emma Willard
89.
9
Abigail Smith
18-06.00
Coventry
90.
10
Sara Steinkamp
18-05.00
Coventry
91.
10
Lane Perkins
17-08.00
Norwich Free Academy
92.
9
Ana Ayala
16-11.00
Woonsocket
93.
10
Claudia Stepien
15-11.00
Woonsocket
94.
11
Kara Lebrun
14-05.00
Coventry
High Jump
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kalli'ana Botelho
5-04.00
Griswold
2.
12
Patricia Douglas
5-04.00
Brookline
3.
11
Sharde Johnson
5-02.00
Emma Willard
4.
10
Ally Lewis
5-02.00
Norwich Free Academy
5.
11
Monique Anderson
5-00.00
Bloomfield
5.
12
Alexandria Montagano
5-00.00
LaSalle Academy
5.
11
Rachel Mews
5-00.00
Central (Providence)
8.
9
Amber Green
5-00.00
Lunenburg
9.
12
Cheyenne Brown
4-10.00
Bloomfield
9.
12
Leilani Torres
4-10.00
Worcester Vo Tech
9.
12
Kayla Ezeama
4-10.00
Smithfield
9.
11
Meg Walker
4-10.00
Classical
13.
10
Kerry O'Brien
4-10.00
North Reading
14.
11
Jahleah Harris
4-08.00
Bloomfield
14.
12
Brooke Santos
4-08.00
Old Rochester Regional
14.
11
Emily Roesch
4-08.00
North Reading
14.
11
Isabella Riker
4-08.00
East Lyme
18.
11
Bolu Taiwo
4-08.00
Classical
19.
11
Taylor Gerbig
4-08.00
Wareham
19.
11
Lauren Gulbicki
4-08.00
North Reading
21.
12
Joyce Yuen
4-06.00
Norwich Free Academy
22.
11
Allie Brown
4-06.00
Southington
--
11
Brianna Pierce
NH
Bloomfield
--
11
Theresa Scarola
NH
North Shore
Pole Vault
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
11
Rachel Hill
10-06.00
North Reading
2.
11
Megan Biscoglio
9-06.00
Southington
3.
10
Christy Teska
9-06.00
Maynard
4.
12
Hannah Leahy
9-00.00
Lunenburg
5.
12
Alex Guertin
9-00.00
Smithfield
6.
12
Shannon Sweeney
8-06.00
Plainfield
7.
12
Lauren Richardson
8-00.00
Barrington
8.
11
Skylar Petersen
7-06.00
Griswold
9.
11
Hope Langworthy
7-06.00
Mt Ararat
10.
10
Leah Browning
7-06.00
North Kingstown
11.
11
Theresa DiNobile
7-00.00
Smithfield
--
10
Morgan LaBelle
NH
Cumberland
Long Jump
Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
12
Adja Sackor
19-02.00
Worcester Vo Tech
2.
11
Jahleah Harris
17-09.75
Bloomfield
3.
12
Alyssa Zee
17-06.75
Ashland
4.
11
Juliette Nadeau
17-06.00
North Reading
5.
12
Adia Cavalier
17-02.75
Bloomfield
6.
12
Cheyenne Brown
16-09.25
Bloomfield
7.
12
Bernice Mensah
16-08.25
Worcester Vo Tech
8.
12
Emma Santee
16-04.50
Westerly
9.
11
Monique Anderson
16-01.75
Bloomfield
10.
9
Virsavia Goretoy
16-01.50
West Warwick
11.
11
Madison Powe
16-01.25
Fitch
12.
11
Isabella Riker
16-00.75
East Lyme
13.
12
Julianne Ross
15-11.50
Cumberland
14.
10
Taylor Mohler
15-08.75
Nashua South
15.
10
Odessa O'Brien
15-08.50
South Burlington
16.
11
Tianna Houston
15-08.50
LaSalle Academy
17.
11
Samantha Tichelaar
15-07.25
Taunton
18.
12
Marina Schmid
15-05.75
Mt Saint Charles
19.
10
Alissiana Folco
15-05.75
Woonsocket
20.
12
Amy Arena
15-05.00
Milford
21.
11
Paige Fitzpatrick
15-03.75
Mt Saint Charles
22.
11
Naomi Fukuda
15-03.50
Brookline
23.
8
Alexia Allard
15-01.50
Murdock
24.
10
Kamryn Gurnee-Mims
15-00.75
Griswold
25.
12
Tiffany Ding
14-10.00
Emma Willard
26.
11
Chiara DiPalma
14-09.75
LaSalle Academy
27.
12
Kayla Ezeama
14-09.50
Smithfield
28.
12
Ryana Kelsey
14-09.25
Fitch
29.
11
Tayler Riddick
14-09.00
Southington
30.
9
Sydney Kolasinki
12-00.50
Milford
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Championship Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
11
Gianna Rao
58-09.75
Ponaganset
2.
12
Molly Botts
50-00.25
Cranston East
3.
12
Samantha Andrews
48-10.50
Lincoln Senior
4.
12
Brittany Jones
48-06.25
Bloomfield
5.
10
Annika Kelly
47-10.00
Barrington
6.
11
Joanangelly Mata
47-04.50
Mt. Pleasant
7.
10
Sydney Polando
45-09.00
Barrington
8.
11
Keyarsa Harris
45-05.00
Central (Providence)
9.
11
Amanda Howe
44-09.25
Southington
10.
11
Nicole Valdez
43-09.75
Hope
11.
12
Maggie Tarmey
43-05.50
Lincoln Senior
12.
11
Faith Polando
43-04.50
Barrington
13.
12
Tenin Traore
43-02.00
Mt. Pleasant
14.
11
Megan Cook
42-08.50
Ponaganset
15.
11
Takiyah Lewis
42-05.50
Central (Providence)
16.
12
Jasmine Gallo-Fusco
41-07.25
Toll Gate
17.
11
Morgan Cruz
41-05.75
West Warwick
18.
12
Ani Armenakyan
41-04.50
Toll Gate
19.
11
Justyce Wilson
34-03.75
Bloomfield
--
12
Chelsea Yang
FOUL
Pilgrim
--
12
Nyla Pouncey
FOUL
Bloomfield
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Emerging Scholastic
- Finals
x
1.
12
Melissa Mejia
40-06.75
Classical
2.
12
Breanna Flores
40-05.75
Wethersfield
3.
10
Katherine Santiago
39-10.75
Classical
4.
10
Marissa Henley
39-10.00
Woonsocket
5.
12
Lea Fusco
38-10.75
Coventry
6.
11
Katrina Kurowski
38-00.25
Woonsocket
7.
10
Tori Tallo
37-11.50
Lincoln Senior
8.
11
Daphne Mulford-Evangelis
37-10.25
Central Falls
9.
12
Alexandra Rose
37-07.50
East Lyme
10.
12
Arian Brown
37-06.50
Bloomfield
11.
11
Caileigh Blackmer
37-04.50
Toll Gate
12.
10
Voski Armenakyan
36-11.75
Toll Gate
13.
10
Gabriela Ribeiro
36-02.50
Woonsocket
14.
11
Ariel Hall
35-10.50
Hope
15.
11
Kailyn Mobley
35-01.50
Bloomfield
16.
12
Ashleigh Tapia
35-00.25
West Warwick
17.
10
Cameron Garabian
34-06.00
Seekonk
18.
10
Anna Orticerio
34-00.75
Smithfield
19.
11
Luci Masrtomatteo
32-03.50
Bishop Fenwick
20.
10
Amber Nunez
32-00.00
Classical
21.
12
Rachel Taraian
31-10.00
St Mary-Bay View
22.
10
Bridget Damon
31-05.50
Woonsocket
23.
11
Emely Hidalgo
31-01.50
West Warwick
24.
12
Melissa Sosa
30-09.50
Central (Providence)
25.
12
Alyssa LaBrack
30-07.00
Murdock
26.
10
Kate Alvarez
30-06.00
West Warwick
27.
11
Julia Groll
30-06.00
Southington
28.
11
Olivia Facchini
30-00.00
East Lyme
29.
12
Katie McCarthy
29-10.25
Coventry
30.
11
Jamie Foster
29-06.25
East Lyme
31.
12
Diana Biano-Riley
29-00.50
St Mary-Bay View
32.
11
Cheyenne Camacho
28-11.50
Central (Providence)
33.
10
Heidy Rosales
28-09.50
Classical
34.
11
Hannah Trottier
28-05.75
Mt Saint Charles
35.
12
Carolyn Tracy
28-03.25
Bishop Fenwick
36.
9
Amy Hurst
27-11.00
St Mary-Bay View
37.
11
Samantha Cornelio
26-01.50
Central (Providence)
38.
12
Dana Demaire
25-07.75
Woonsocket
39.
10
Hannah Hyde
24-08.50
Emma Willard
40.
11
Taylor Saggese
24-06.75
Bishop Fenwick
41.
10
Sara Steinkamp
23-07.00
Coventry
42.
10
Claudia Stepien
23-06.00
Woonsocket
43.
9
Sophia DiMuccio
23-06.00
Coventry
44.
9
Jacky Nguyen
23-05.50
Coventry
45.
10
Caitlyn Hottenstein
23-03.50
Coventry
46.
9
Victoria Caulfield
23-00.50
Cumberland
47.
9
Isabella Bergloff
21-08.75
Holliston
48.
9
Ana Ayala
21-08.25
Woonsocket
49.
11
Temitope Aina
17-05.00
Classical
50.
10
Maya Rose
16-07.50
East Lyme
51.
9
Abigail Smith
15-06.00
Coventry
--
9
Jackie Andrews
FOUL
Lincoln Senior
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
12080 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
East Coast Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for East Coast Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#east-coast-invitational
#richard-hollander
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!